Laddar..
Båtlista
BåttypKlassningSKLBDDeplSRSSRS utan undanvindsegel
C/R Cl.   01,0160,974
A22
C/R LS Cl.001,600,9830,933
R/S Cl.5,51,60,730,50,7330,718
R/S Cl.5,51,60,730,50,7150,715
R/S6,321,6810,60,8230,8
C/R LS7,41,681,10,970,9240,898
C/R4,51,70,60,480,6570,641
R/S LS Cl.6,921,731,010,690,9290,929
C/R Cl.6,351,731,050,650,8320,807
C/R Cl.5,751,770,90,690,7330,733
C/R Cl.6,181,780,980,750,7170,717
C/R LS Cl.9,551,81,281,550,8760,876
C/R LS Cl.6,741,810,80,650,7870,767
C/R LS Cl.7,361,8510,90,7690,769
606
R/S6,061,890,90,560,8420,823
C/R LS Cl.9,61,91,11,90,8550,82
Cr. Cl.51,90,740,60,6540,654
C/R4,951,90,750,50,7150,702
C/R LS Cl.8,181,91,31,10,9270,896
C/R LS Cl.8,21,91,31,80,8360,819
R/S6,251,9210,620,8760,852
C/R LS Cl.91,921,21,250,8610,838
C/R Cl.6,351,951,10,90,7890,769
C/R LS Cl.8,941,961,21,730,8820,857
C/R LS Cl.8,941,961,21,70,8440,844
C/R LS9,831,971,412,50,9570,919
C/R Cl.621,050,80,780,759
C/R6210,90,7910,77
C/R6,520,91,470,7560,738
C/R5,420,9510,7340,72
C/R Cl.5,2520,760,590,7270,712
C/R Cl.621,070,950,7510,732
C/R Cl.5,652,0311,150,720,704
C55
R/S5,512,051,10,550,8570,833
C/R6,82,0511,150,8230,78
C/R LS8,552,051,252,150,8730,85
IOD
C/R LS Cl.10,182,061,623,260,9290,9
C/R LS Cl.11,552,061,422,43 0,952
C/R5,792,080,910,750,7720,755
C/R5,792,080,910,850,7520,74
R/S6,32,11,50,540,9620,934
C/R LS Cl.102,11,32,20,8880,866
C/R7,312,10,961,040,8250,814
C/R6,062,1210,70,8070,778
C/R LS Cl.9,282,121,32,230,8410,841
C/R Cl.72,120,981,390,8020,783
Cr.6,152,121,11,60,7350,735
R/S LS9,932,131,351,90,9720,944
C/R LS13,522,151,653,81,0311,007
C/R5,752,151,050,50,810,791
C/R6,152,151,050,50,8270,81
C/R LS11,972,151,553,50,9820,947
C/R7,12,151,11,50,7810,766
C/R6,582,161,11,30,8070,78
My
R/S6,042,1610,60,8290,8
C/R Cl.7,32,181,051,10,7940,779
C/R LS8,282,181,31,50,880,855
R/S5,722,1810,60,7780,763
C/R LS10,62,181,482,80,9440,914
C/R7,72,21,22,30,7910,791
IF
C/R Cl.7,872,21,212,20,8320,814
C/R Cl.7,872,21,212,30,8120,794
C/R Cl.5,952,20,961,10,7420,742
Cr.82,21,242,60,7960,779
Cr.82,21,252,60,7960,779
C/R Cl.7,682,21,220,7960,796
R/S LS112,21,83,051,010,982
C/R LS112,21,83,051,0020,974
C/R7,322,221,071,60,8080,788
C/R LS10,152,231,73,380,9710,933
C/R LS10,152,231,73,60,9620,934
C/R Cl.7,212,241,111,40,8110,79
C/R Cl.6,852,251,11,50,790,782
R/S6,932,251,450,840,9810,946
K 6
Cr. Cl.6,252,251,031,570,740,74
C/R6,12,250,91,250,7130,713
C/R6,12,250,91,250,7510,737
C/R7,172,251,21,750,8110,791
C/R Cl.7,082,261,061,40,8130,792
C/R LS12,182,281,653,521,0170,983
C/R6,82,31,121,80,7540,739
R/S LS102,31,482,350,9830,949
C/R LS10,52,31,663,70,9080,887
R/S6,22,31,20,570,8760,852
R/S6,22,31,20,60,8780,854
C/R82,31,351,50,8920,86
C/R7,022,31,451,70,8440,821
C/R LS12,32,31,5531,0060,978
C/R Cl.7,352,31,21,850,8080,788
C/R7,352,31,21,950,810,789
C/R6,222,30,9110,7830,766
C/R Cl.7,882,321,22,40,8010,781
806
C/R8,062,331,41,80,8960,872
C/R7,442,331,442,30,8680,837
Cr.8,232,341,3730,8250,801
C/R8,72,341,52,40,8680,85
C/R6,62,351,11,250,8150,794
C/R Cl.9,052,351,330,8390,818
Cr. Cl.8,22,351,330,8040,782
C/R LS9,62,361,52,840,9190,884
C/R7,212,381,151,450,8380,817
R/S62,381,430,50,9240,9
C/R Cl.6,52,391,051,350,7830,767
C/R LS9,952,41,73,20,9660,928
C/R LS9,952,41,73,20,9670,928
R/S LS11,52,41,93,951,0291,003
C/R Cl.8,32,41,3530,8390,817
R/S LS11,932,41,64,21,0080,974
C/R7,162,41,31,50,8540,827
Cr.7,22,412,520,7580,758
C/R6,82,41,281,550,8160,796
C/R6,672,41,42,030,8170,794
C/R72,41,31,30,840,825
C/R7,62,41,33,10,7620,743
C/R LS9,82,41,4530,9370,914
C/R62,41,11,20,7810,768
C/R5,752,40,970,90,7670,745
C/R5,742,411,310,7780,762
C/R7,392,421,241,750,8450,823
C/R Cl.8,452,431,252,70,8280,807
C/R Cl.8,252,441,43,250,8280,805
C/R6,82,441,251,50,8230,808
C/R LS11,052,441,452,80,9490,929
C/R LS11,042,441,53,80,9790,955
C/R Cl.7,12,451,251,80,7620,748
C/R Cl.8,952,451,292,40,8540,838
C/R Cl.8,92,451,553,30,8370,821
R/S7,512,452,021,241,0160,982
C/R6,52,451,21,60,8110,791
C/R Cl.6,332,45110,7890,773
Cr.62,451,251,650,7490,734
Cr.62,451,251,650,7490,734
C/R Cl.7,12,451,251,80,7620,748
C/R9,12,451,33,50,8510,827
C/R Cl.8,252,461,172,60,830,81
C/R LS10,12,471,63,350,9570,94
C/R7,82,471,452,710,8570,827
C/R7,82,471,452,710,8570,827
C/R7,92,481,51,850,9210,9
R/S9,122,481,522,40,9470,929
R/S9,122,481,522,40,9470,929
C/R6,652,481,251,30,7960,781
R/S6,52,481,350,750,8750,852
C/R6,52,481,350,850,8720,849
R/S6,52,481,50,70,9430,919
C/R7,92,481,51,850,920,899
R/S LS10,32,491,81,61,0911,044
C/R6,52,491,351,20,850,834
R/S72,491,651,060,9680,944
C/R7,772,491,451,860,9090,883
R/S7,852,491,81,40,9590,936
C/R7,32,51,31,40,8420,825
C/R7,042,51,31,60,8270,807
C/R72,51,11,60,7970,778
Cr.6,62,51,451,70,7890,771
R/S7,642,51,351,250,9390,918
R/S LS10,72,51,63,11,051,023
C/R6,42,50,91,180,8040,777
R/S7,92,51,51,350,8820,868
C/R7,142,51,251,80,8130,794
Cr. Cl.8,52,51,44,20,8310,811
C/R6,62,51,41,740,8210,8
R/S6,72,51,520,840,9660,932
C/R8,82,51,52,60,9370,914
C/R6,682,51,41,10,8290,813
C/R8,72,51,53,150,8650,84
C/R Cl.8,352,51,353,30,8420,82
R/S6,62,51,3710,8410,826
C/R7,622,51,4520,8590,836
C/R7,622,51,551,90,8820,863
R/S7,322,51,530,851,0381,003
R/S6,92,51,410,8590,846
C/R7,152,51,3710,8490,835
C/R6,92,51,31,40,8190,803
C/R LS12,52,51,5540,9860,955
C/R6,82,51,31,450,8230,803
C/R7,142,51,251,80,8210,801
C/R Cl.8,82,51,352,90,8710,85
R/S82,511,491,50,9810,942
C/R7,952,511,082,20,8230,804
C/R LS12,32,521,553,50,9850,958
C/R7,472,531,42,10,8540,822
C/R6,82,531,351,450,8510,834
C/R7,462,541,451,90,8490,83
C/R7,462,541,451,90,8350,816
C/R8,782,551,673,150,8740,853
Cr.7,72,551,32,90,7960,777
C/R LS9,732,551,753,60,9580,929
R/S7,752,551,351,70,8920,871
R/S7,922,551,71,750,9720,937
C/R9,432,551,472,80,9160,889
C/R7,82,551,42,20,830,808
C/R9,62,551,52,70,9070,872
C/R LS122,551,63,691,0320,999
C/R9,62,551,52,70,9070,872
C/R LS13,52,551,955,51,0481,016
C/R LS9,852,561,452,90,9350,91
R/S7,512,561,591,250,9730,943
C/R8,32,561,652,20,9230,897
C/R7,72,571,452,20,8470,826
C/R9,182,581,273,020,8470,825
C/R8,42,61,62,30,8580,837
C/R LS10,52,61,53,50,9450,919
C/R7,622,61,42,30,8370,818
C/R7,052,61,452,10,8230,803
C/R8,862,61,5530,8690,848
C/R7,82,61,552,60,8380,818
C/R8,222,61,552,80,8460,83
C/R8,352,61,352,50,8430,821
C/R LS9,862,611,63,340,9610,924
C/R LS10,32,621,674,480,9440,914
Cr.72,621,41,640,8130,79
C/R6,552,621,41,270,8160,8
C/R6,552,621,41,270,8240,808
C/R6,72,641,31,60,8250,802
C/R LS10,422,641,74,50,9940,963
C/R8,922,641,552,80,9230,9
C/R7,972,651,312,10,8720,849
C/R7,42,651,4520,8560,839
NF
C/R9,12,651,552,90,9110,876
C/R8,32,651,53,40,8540,83
C/R LS10,52,651,6540,9640,94
C/R7,92,661,42,150,8520,829
C/R8,882,661,52,850,9260,9
C/R8,762,661,452,90,8850,864
C/R8,762,661,452,90,8850,864
C/R7,682,671,172,30,8480,826
C/R7,652,671,351,60,850,832
C/R7,952,681,42,50,8510,833
R/S LS12,12,691,754,71,0220,989
C/R LS12,12,691,754,70,9910,957
R/S LS12,12,691,754,71,0050,972
C/R7,82,71,42,10,8360,814
C/R8,92,71,652,80,9180,89
C/R Cl.9,42,71,353,50,8630,842
R/S LS12,552,71,956,851,0561,025
C/R9,32,71,653,60,8940,869
C/R82,71,430,8370,817
C/R8,82,71,63,30,8830,858
C/R8,82,71,63,30,8910,866
C/R8,52,71,52,80,8710,847
R/S7,62,71,51,40,8720,853
C/R LS11,12,71,7550,9920,964
R/S9,952,71,793,21,0391,009
C/R8,82,71,63,30,8910,866
R/S7,322,711,221,380,9080,891
C/R Cl.10,52,721,424,50,9150,89
C/R7,72,731,552,70,8410,818
C/R LS Cl.10,852,731,66,40,90,875
C/R8,342,731,32,90,8270,804
C/R7,452,731,51,80,8420,823
C/R LS11,162,731,73,851,0280,996
C/R8,122,741,432,310,8420,82
C/R LS10,82,751,785,40,9770,941
C/R7,82,751,422,10,8540,832
C/R7,82,751,422,10,8530,837
R/S8,552,751,751,361,0821,048
C/R8,952,751,33,950,8480,824
C/R7,82,761,492,350,8580,838
C/R Cl.8,032,761,252,950,8320,813
C/R8,952,761,553,30,8930,871
C/R9,342,761,83,530,8930,871
C/R8,262,761,5520,8880,866
C/R8,262,761,5520,8780,861
C/R7,972,761,552,20,9010,882
R/S7,972,761,471,650,9280,911
C/R8,052,771,542,50,8550,833
C/R102,771,553,80,9410,92
C/R102,771,553,80,9490,929
C/R8,282,781,752,720,8830,859
C/R9,72,781,654,10,9440,918
R/S92,81,62,50,9580,931
C/R9,52,81,852,90,9670,936
C/R8,32,81,452,40,8780,863
C/R8,22,81,42,10,8590,843
C/R7,52,81,31,80,8660,845
C/R8,082,81,32,950,8820,858
R/S9,62,81,83,21,0060,976
C/R Cl.9,52,81,434,80,8790,856
C/R82,81,452,250,8630,842
C/R82,81,3530,8410,818
C/R82,81,3530,8620,838
C/R8,082,81,32,950,8830,858
C/R LS11,42,81,96,21,0030,973
C/R8,052,81,53,10,8580,835
C/R8,282,811,42,960,8760,849
C/R9,092,821,663,90,90,876
C/R8,272,821,552,30,8620,842
C/R8,272,821,452,30,8620,84
C/R8,272,821,552,30,8620,842
C/R8,92,831,524,720,8670,843
C/R8,22,841,23,40,7920,774
C/R8,952,841,653,30,9130,894
C/R8,562,841,523,10,8710,848
C/R7,272,841,61,90,8540,834
C/R9,72,841,653,50,9110,887
C/R7,62,851,552,050,8720,855
C/R7,62,851,52,20,8680,85
C/R8,642,851,673,650,8930,872
C/R8,852,851,63,40,9080,875
C/R10,152,851,73,50,9620,937
C/R8,252,851,352,20,8990,88
C/R8,662,851,763,60,8860,862
Cr.7,62,851,52,80,830,808
C/R8,672,871,63,50,8830,866
C/R9,362,871,44,50,8690,846
C/R82,871,252,40,8370,815
C/R8,452,881,53,320,8680,846
C/R LS11,52,881,95,61,0160,99
R/S7,932,881,351,620,9330,907
C/R8,082,891,52,30,8740,854
C/R10,62,91,84,740,9740,947
C/R LS12,622,92,38,41,0591,036
C/R7,322,91,41,950,8460,824
C/R8,32,91,52,940,8790,861
C/R9,12,91,753,530,920,89
Cr.8,752,91,354,20,8460,819
Cr.8,12,91,253,40,8270,801
C/R8,652,91,540,8770,856
C/R8,572,91,653,30,890,867
C/R8,892,91,63,30,8990,88
C/R9,342,91,653,80,9110,891
R/S LS12,452,91,754,81,0471,017
Cr.8,622,911,653,280,9410,914
C/R8,452,911,53,10,9240,903
C/R8,622,921,53,20,8740,846
C/R8,252,931,52,940,8570,835
C/R8,72,931,63,20,8920,872
C/R8,572,931,52,650,8830,866
C/R10,122,941,763,40,950,928
C/R8,562,941,53,80,8550,837
C/R8,562,941,53,80,8550,837
C/R8,752,951,83,20,970,949
C/R8,752,951,583,350,9510,931
C/R8,62,951,53,150,8750,854
C/R9,442,952,140,9460,913
C/R7,952,951,452,60,8640,843
C/R8,252,951,53,610,8620,839
C/R8,252,951,53,610,8730,851
C/R9,12,951,253,50,8550,835
C/R Cl.112,951,856,50,9440,92
C/R9,432,951,45,20,8660,842
C/R9,22,961,53,10,9040,882
C/R9,22,961,63,350,9050,883
C/R9,142,961,553,80,8960,87
C/R9,22,961,63,30,8920,868
C/R LS16,032,962,067,51,1041,067
C/R8,72,971,573,10,910,89
C/R9,182,971,553,80,8970,87
C/R8,882,981,63,830,9060,872
R/S10,452,981,83,21,031,002
C/R9,552,981,54,90,8910,857
C/R9,252,981,553,30,8920,868
C/R9,252,981,553,40,8980,874
C/R8,252,981,522,90,8730,851
C/R8,752,991,83,150,9750,954
C/R8,752,991,583,30,9560,935
R/S9,992,991,753,81,0311
C/R10,962,991,94,91,0170,992
C/R8,2831,652,60,890,867
C/R9,5631,453,850,9570,931
C/R9,5631,453,850,9530,931
R/S1131,754,50,9990,974
C/R11,431,751,0040,979
C/R9,4531,654,30,950,931
R/S LS11,831,74,71,0421,01
C/R9,231,73,40,9450,913
C/R10,731,754,20,9690,947
C/R9,4531,654,30,9490,93
C/R8,631,722,70,910,887
C/R8,631,722,70,9250,905
C/R1031,44,30,9290,908
C/R10,532,3550,9910,969
C/R9,4532,440,9590,937
C/R9,4532,440,9510,93
C/R9,4531,654,30,950,931
C/R8,931,630,8930,871
C/R8,931,63,20,8930,87
C/R8,931,630,8930,871
C/R9,5631,553,50,8850,86
C/R9,5831,624,20,890,869
C/R1031,44,30,9290,908
C/R8,731,53,80,8660,843
C/R931,63,20,9010,876
C/R931,63,20,9040,885
C/R9,431,553,50,9460,924
C/R10,331,64,60,9590,939
C/R9,2631,683,50,9110,888
C/R8,2831,652,60,890,867
C/R8,2831,652,60,890,867
C/R9,4531,654,30,9490,93
C/R9,0731,653,30,9030,879
C/R9,531,653,70,9290,91
C/R9,1231,753,60,9540,935
R/S9,9931,83,11,0291,002
C/R9,63,011,54,40,8970,871
C/R9,33,021,753,350,9130,889
C/R8,53,021,552,50,8860,865
C/R8,633,031,583,30,8940,87
C/R9,093,031,683,30,90,877
C/R9,353,041,653,90,9190,9
C/R10,523,051,836,20,9560,929
C/R8,053,051,42,80,8530,833
C/R8,713,051,7830,9290,905
C/R9,43,051,53,50,930,913
C/R9,393,051,754,20,9140,891
R/S9,153,051,82,51,0280,997
R/S9,143,051,92,551,031,001
Cr.9,353,051,55,350,8630,841
Cr.9,553,051,3560,8550,832
C/R9,553,051,355,50,8840,862
C/R8,853,051,563,70,8870,86
C/R Cl.10,53,051,35,770,8830,86
C/R10,53,051,836,340,9410,915
C/R103,051,775,20,9360,909
C/R9,13,051,650,8970,876
C/R9,063,061,74,40,9020,877
C/R9,853,071,6540,9630,934
C/R9,353,071,653,50,9120,89
C/R9,353,071,653,50,9120,89
C/R9,353,071,653,50,9170,9
C/R9,13,081,523,70,9010,877
R/S9,433,082,12,151,1191,073
C/R10,053,081,754,50,9860,96
C/R9,423,081,625,810,8910,866
C/R10,053,081,754,50,9860,96
C/R93,081,653,20,930,908
C/R93,081,653,60,9160,895
C/R9,663,091,653,60,920,901
C/R LS12,73,11,961,0240,997
C/R9,63,11,654,10,9490,919
C/R9,13,11,54,60,8850,867
C/R8,33,12,152,990,9510,92
C/R10,453,11,85,30,9410,916
C/R10,453,11,85,30,9320,907
C/R8,353,11,62,40,9240,896
C/R9,33,11,5530,9330,918
C/R10,853,11,755,20,9960,967
C/R10,453,11,65,90,8740,855
C/R10,33,11,65,60,860,839
C/R LS12,83,11,757,41,0360,997
C/R10,13,11,654,50,8940,864
C/R9,73,11,360,8560,835
C/R9,43,11,683,70,920,896
C/R9,983,111,750,9350,912
C/R9,483,111,633,60,9270,904
C/R9,483,111,633,60,9280,91
C/R9,983,121,654,20,9670,944
C/R8,23,121,740,880,855
C/R11,83,122,561,031,009
C/R10,243,121,745,370,9220,9
C/R11,073,131,85,80,9390,912
C/R9,353,131,753,10,9330,914
R/S10,063,141,653,20,990,962
R/S10,253,141,73,450,9820,96
C/R9,53,141,653,90,9190,896
C/R9,53,141,653,90,9020,878
C/R9,873,151,694,40,9460,914
C/R9,153,151,424,50,9010,882
C/R9,553,151,74,30,9250,904
C/R8,23,151,43,20,860,832
C/R9,63,151,74,60,9120,886
C/R8,853,151,63,70,8950,871
C/R9,73,151,64,90,880,857
C/R93,151,652,850,920,9
C/R9,63,151,754,10,9350,917
C/R9,753,161,583,80,9260,902
C/R10,013,161,85,20,9490,921
C/R9,453,161,5850,8950,88
C/R113,161,8550,9690,933
Cr.10,653,161,587,30,8930,868
C/R9,13,181,483,70,9040,876
C/R9,153,181,723,80,9180,89
Cr.9,423,181,84,350,9460,922
C/R9,893,181,56,220,8920,867
C/R9,63,21,74,080,9450,925
C/R9,413,21,64,340,9040,881
C/R9,413,21,654,340,9120,892
C/R11,13,226,980,990,965
C/R11,13,226,980,9980,978
C/R9,153,21,654,50,9190,898
C/R9,43,21,73,80,9160,896
C/R10,223,21,884,51,0341,012
C/R9,33,21,73,80,9220,899
C/R9,23,21,94,40,9810,945
R/S7,23,21,251,350,9340,908
C/R9,43,21,753,50,9210,905
C/R9,33,21,644,80,9030,879
C/R9,53,21,644,80,9370,913
R/S LS12,53,22,161,0411,02
C/R9,453,21,753,90,9660,947
C/R9,453,21,43,90,9510,932
C/R9,453,21,753,90,9660,947
C/R9,453,21,43,90,9510,932
C/R93,21,63,50,9250,901
C/R9,933,21,64,80,9380,915
C/R8,933,21,553,20,90,877
C/R9,753,21,84,40,9750,95
C/R9,23,21,753,40,9370,914
C/R9,93,21,754,20,9410,92
C/R9,23,21,753,70,930,907
C/R9,23,22,033,80,9190,895
C/R10,023,211,684,450,9550,93
C/R11,053,221,85,60,9910,965
C/R9,993,221,75,070,9480,922
C/R11,053,221,785,60,9910,962
C/R11,053,221,765,11,0120,985
C/R10,23,221,84,80,960,935
C/R11,053,221,785,60,9910,962
Cr.8,753,221,340,8190,786
C/R10,83,231,851,0030,977
C/R10,83,231,851,0030,977
C/R9,53,231,923,750,9870,965
C/R9,53,231,923,750,9810,96
C/R9,43,231,5550,8830,865
C/R9,813,231,454,50,9190,9
C/R9,813,231,734,20,9580,936
C/R9,543,231,453,60,950,924
C/R9,53,231,754,30,9310,914
C/R10,123,241,8550,9560,931
C/R10,043,241,674,560,9790,957
R/S11,43,241,9551,0230,998
C/R9,243,241,723,30,9440,928
C/R9,813,251,744,310,9910,971
C/R9,33,251,73,20,9220,901
C/R9,33,251,73,20,9460,928
Cr.9,753,251,256,30,880,854
C/R10,23,251,74,50,9720,948
C/R10,263,251,875,31,0010,98
C/R10,553,251,854,80,9710,953
C/R10,553,251,855,30,9840,967
R/S LS12,353,261,855,51,0941,064
C/R11,13,261,9551,020,999
C/R11,13,261,9551,020,999
C/R10,793,2725,91,0541,032
C/R9,53,271,74,60,9210,895
C/R9,53,271,74,80,9410,917
C/R9,853,271,74,40,9390,921
R/S10,93,271,93,81,0421,025
C/R10,613,272,154,531,091,061
C/R10,943,281,9561,0030,98
R/S10,33,282,153,651,0871,04
C/R10,063,281,854,41,0251,006
C/R10,23,281,854,20,980,957
C/R10,23,281,854,20,9940,977
Cr.9,323,291,854,4 0,91
R/S123,2925,21,0891,059
C/R10,723,31,85,80,9740,944
C/R9,813,31,560,8990,874
C/R10,353,31,65,50,9410,919
C/R10,43,31,865,50,9470,923
C/R9,763,31,7550,920,897
C/R9,983,31,754,70,970,941
C/R113,31,875,50,9940,964
C/R113,31,875,50,9940,964
C/R10,83,31,854,651,0280,998
C/R10,83,31,854,581,0311,001
C/R10,33,31,97,150,9730,946
R/S12,223,325,21,0781,055
C/R10,63,31,586,60,9620,938
C/R9,363,31,653,30,9390,921
R/S9,653,31,753,11,0070,988
R/S11,133,31,854,371,0150,984
C/R10,13,31,754,90,9490,928
C/R10,73,31,775,40,9490,927
R/S LS15,453,32,28,51,1321,113
C/R9,753,331,753,90,9740,944
C/R10,23,331,656,50,9060,884
C/R10,283,331,65,90,9060,882
R/S10,523,341,983,651,0671,037
C/R10,073,341,8560,9440,919
C/R10,823,341,735,80,9830,959
C/R10,653,351,855,71,0160,985
C/R11,13,351,47,20,8990,877
C/R10,53,351,8550,9650,939
C/R113,361,75,31,0150,991
C/R9,793,371,840,9430,924
C/R9,993,3724,71,0431,009
C/R10,263,371,9260,9480,921
C/R10,493,371,956,50,9650,938
C/R10,073,371,923,90,9750,959
C/R9,993,371,873,70,9790,964
C/R9,963,381,864,10,9870,956
C/R11,113,381,995,21,0691,04
C/R10,83,381,86,20,9870,963
C/R10,543,381,6380,9250,901
Cr.10,543,381,6380,9110,888
C/R10,53,381,755,20,9760,948
C/R10,13,41,740,9650,947
C/R9,83,42,14,451,0010,981
C/R9,83,41,64,70,9740,955
C/R9,83,41,854,60,9870,967
R/S10,153,41,753,50,9710,956
R/S LS13,433,427,41,0881,064
C/R10,753,41,756,50,9720,948
Cr.10,93,41,96,91,0010,97
C/R10,753,41,757,80,9370,914
Cr.10,083,41,655,40,910,886
C/R10,13,41,754,80,9730,953
C/R10,363,41,95,31,0391,009
C/R10,353,411,855,61,0050,983
C/R10,353,411,855,61,0040,982
C/R10,283,421,855,30,9810,944
C/R Cl.10,83,421,955,80,9710,948
C/R10,163,431,84,90,9530,928
C/R10,163,431,84,90,9530,928
C/R11,33,431,856,31,0711,04
C/R10,43,452,015,41,0661,02
C/R10,23,451,8550,9450,92
C/R10,643,452,25,51,0541,033
C/R10,643,451,855,651,0351,002
C/R11,253,452,170,9960,969
C/R10,93,452,186,51,0120,978
C/R10,93,452,186,51,0120,978
C/R9,993,461,914,91,0110,988
C/R10,353,481,854,50,9870,964
C/R10,23,481,8260,9450,921
C/R10,33,481,975,751,0220,996
C/R10,33,481,975,751,0150,987
C/R10,83,481,96,50,9830,957
C/R11,123,481,865,11,0270,994
C/R11,353,482,36,41,0931,068
C/R11,353,481,76,41,0531,029
C/R11,353,482,016,451,0781,053
C/R10,513,491,955,61,0581,025
C/R10,053,491,84,70,9680,944
C/R10,053,491,84,70,9670,944
C/R10,433,492,155,541,0250,994
C/R10,853,51,86,31,020,99
C/R11,653,526,51,0441,014
C/R10,753,51,85,50,9820,958
C/R10,753,51,85,50,9650,947
C/R12,13,52,191,0240,996
R/S10,63,51,954,11,0611,039
C/R10,753,51,85,50,9730,949
C/R11,33,51,7590,90,877
C/R11,33,51,7590,8990,875
C/R10,933,51,95,460,9790,955
C/R11,13,51,86,80,9820,955
C/R10,43,51,955,70,9950,971
C/R10,43,51,955,70,980,955
C/R10,723,52,255,21,0691,049
C/R10,753,512,14,951,0771,046
C/R10,973,521,966,11,0631,042
R/S11,433,5325,31,0241,006
C/R11,973,541,956,51,051,029
C/R11,973,541,956,51,051,029
C/R11,973,541,956,51,051,029
R/S10,593,552,14,61,0641,039
Cr.10,943,551,77,50,980,943
C/R10,253,551,6560,9570,936
R/S12,683,552,27,31,071,046
C/R11,453,581,916,851,0491,022
C/R11,253,591,986,71,0411,018
R/S10,913,592,233,591,1021,084
C/R11,13,62,066,21,0751,053
C/R10,963,61,955,5 0,98
C/R10,73,61,96,50,9670,944
C/R11,053,61,9580,9890,962
C/R11,723,61,956,31,0391,009
C/R11,723,61,956,31,0391,009
C/R12,43,62,210,51,0391,011
C/R11,93,622,0581,0140,987
C/R11,023,6225,21,0411,023
C/R10,663,642,25,81,0671,029
C/R10,663,641,86,061,0431,006
C/R11,163,652,36,51,0731,048
C/R11,163,652,056,61,061,035
C/R11,583,652,261,0491,03
C/R11,63,651,790,9870,963
C/R113,6526,351,0381,013
C/R113,652,056,51,0120,987
R/S12,193,662,136,31,1371,097
C/R10,83,71,95,20,9810,957
C/R11,373,72,095,51,0781,056
C/R12,383,71,947,31,0741,052
C/R11,483,72,0771,0771,049
C/R11,993,751,9371,081,059
C/R11,993,752,471,1061,084
Cr.11,253,751,957,41,0331,001
Cr.11,253,75271,0411,009
C/R11,793,781,987,61,0841,062
C/R13,553,782,29,21,1151,094
Cr.11,23,81,956,90,9950,973
C/R12,13,82,456,831,1361,112
C/R12,193,82,47,81,1221,096
C/R12,193,81,87,81,0921,067
C/R12,193,82,17,81,1071,081
C/R11,983,822,17,41,11,078
C/R11,93,832,057,91,0891,058
C/R11,93,852,171,0461,026
C/R11,83,852,257,41,031,005
C/R12,23,92,217,981,1331,092
C/R12,063,92,067,81,0911,064
C/R12,063,92,067,81,0841,057
C/R11,883,922,257,61,0551,024
C/R12,513,922,257,61,0861,06
C/R13,143,952,559,21,1711,144
C/R13,143,952,39,21,1581,131
C/R11,053,951,9581,0050,978
C/R12,53,952,258,51,061,033
C/R12,943,972,28,821,1391,105
C/R13,373,982,659,11,1731,147
C/R13,373,982,19,131,1541,127
C/R12,833,991,89,21,0431,019
C/R12,833,992,159,21,0611,036
R/S12,414,032,64,941,2211,177
C/R11,994,041,988,51,0711,039
C/R12,354,051,989,21,0751,052
C/R12,354,051,559,61,0491,026
C/R13,54,152,39,71,1421,114
R/S14,24,22,4410,21,2041,181
C/R14,54,32,513,41,1761,151
C/R15,594,522,8214,51,2011,175