Giltiga Mätbrev / Issued SRS certificates
Jämför mätbrev
Godkända mätbrev
Mätbrevs-
pdf
Ägare
Båttyp
Båtnamn
Nat.
Segelnr.
Ver.
Klassning
SRS
SRS u.
flygande segel
SRS S/H
SRS S/H u. flygande segel
E5075
Stefan Laursen
707
PlumPlum
SWE
38
1
R/S
0,876
0,855
0,869
0,851
E6783
Pär Lindfors
Albin Nova
Miss Schnuck
SWE
247
1
C/R
0,944
0,914
0,931
0,905
E8466
Torbjörn Nerme
Aphrodite 101
SWE
277
0
C/R LS
0,954
0,923
0,947
0,919
E6143
Jonas Pettersson
Aphrodite 29
Pepparrot
SWE
30
0
C/R
0,905
0,877
0,893
0,869
E4523
Staffan Larsson
Arcona 340
Imbruglia
SWE
30
1
C/R
1,053
1,013
1,037
1,003
E6906
Mats Rosengren
Arcona 370
La Vida
SWE
35
1
C/R
1,074
1,033
1,060
1,023
B8752
Johan Kahlmeter
Arcona 400
High Five
SWE
5
1,099
1,073
1,087
1,065
E6373
Andreas Westling
Arcona 410
Snigel
SWE
1
1
C/R
1,131
1,077
1,119
1,071
B8756
Bela Bursan
Banner 30
Hobo
SWE
48
0,948
0,919
0,931
0,908
E8760
Anders Fuchs
Bavaria 33 Cr. 2013-2015
Nelly
SWE
62
0
Cr.
0,898
0,872
0,891
0,867
E7309
Hans Friberg
Bavaria 34
Surf
SWE
718
0
Cr.
0,955
0,927
0,942
0,918
E8460
Dan Nilsson
Bavaria 42 Cr. 04-08
SWE
298
0
C/R
1,004
0,978
1,002
0,978
E7927
Thomas Malmkvist
CB 365
Charisma 4
SWE
42
1
Cr.
1,059
1,020
1,049
1,014
E1391
Stefan Ekehall
Cenit 33
Tessla
SWE
1
0
C/R
0,962
0,937
0,949
0,927
B8759
Markus Jönsson
Comfort 30
Comfort Zone
SWE
87
0,885
0,857
0,870
0,846
E4450
Lennart Jacobsson
Crown 39
Lady Crown
SWE
19
0
C/R
1,038
1,001
1,029
0,996
E8469
Harry Rensvik
Cumulus
Elida
SWE
82
0
C/R
0,869
0,837
0,859
0,830
E7047
Peter Werner
Dehler 29 standardköl
Hipp
SWE
63
0
C/R
0,942
0,912
0,926
0,901
E6757
Robert Schmidt
Dehler 29 standardköl
Emotion
SWE
11290
0
C/R
0,932
0,899
0,918
0,890
E4857
Louise Edgren
Dehler 32
Spirit
SWE
83
1
C/R
0,997
0,949
0,983
0,940
E6993
Janne Straume
Dehler 33 Cr.
Kattfot
SWE
10864
1
C/R
1,011
0,975
0,991
0,961
E5270
Pierre Sveningsson
Dehler 34
Aguila
SWE
420
0
C/R
0,955
0,928
0,940
0,916
E4565
Anders Hynén
Dehler 34 SV
Seven
SWE
10043
0
C/R
1,053
1,005
1,028
0,995
E6285
Robert Trolled
Dehler 38
Dehlight
SWE
131
1
C/R
1,054
1,013
1,048
1,008
E6242
Bertil Orrvik
Dehler 42
Evolet
SWE
24
1
C/R
1,155
1,100
1,144
1,095
E5897
Lars Blomgren
Diva 39
Nessie
SWE
9757
1
C/R LS
1,034
1,008
1,018
0,987
E7271
Lena Werner
Diva 399+
Saga Simone
SWE
10709
0
C/R LS
1,038
1,005
1,030
1,000
E1042
Anders Dahlsjo
Dominant 105
Lady Godiva
SWE
11
1
C/R
1,045
1,015
1,031
1,005
E6463
Clas-Göran Persson
Dufour 32 Classic
BonVent
SWE
439
0
Cr.
0,946
0,923
0,934
0,913
E7688
Jan Hellström
Dufour 34 HR
Kompromissen
SWE
654
0
Cr.
0,992
0,958
0,983
0,951
E7458
Göran Nilsson
Dufour 35 Classic
Odinessa
SWE
10618
0
Cr.
0,972
0,947
0,962
0,939
E7777
Bengt Wernersson
Elan 31
ALBA
SWE
98
0
Cr.
0,936
0,910
0,926
0,903
E7375
Kenne Andersson
Elan 31
SWE
145
0
Cr.
0,930
0,904
0,920
0,897
E3906
Göran Wagner
Elan 340
Celeste
SWE
340
1
C/R
0,990
0,955
0,979
0,948
E8149
Johan Kaljo
Elan 340
Matilda
SWE
6316
0
Cr.
1,010
0,972
0,997
0,963
E4373
Michael Bergsten
Elan 340
Happy Strul
SWE
207
1
C/R
1,003
0,964
0,992
0,957
E5857
Toni Blomkvist
Elan 40
Unplugged
SWE
6698
0
C/R
1,066
1,030
1,058
1,025
E8589
Robert Westerlind
Elan E3
Relax
SWE
3031
0
C/R
0,958
0,922
0,943
0,912
E8091
Pär Sydow
Elan Impression 434
Lady D’or
SWE
12104
0
Cr.
1,033
1,008
1,032
1,008
E8481
Inge Bärg
Eloge 29 Race
Kiwi
SWE
102
0
C/R
0,977
0,941
0,960
0,930
E8583
Mikael Malmkvist
Express
Minou
SWE
294
1
C/R
0,907
0,869
0,890
0,859
E8534
Gunnar Söderberg
Fabola Campus 7.4
Ramper
SWE
925
0
C/R
0,911
0,882
0,892
0,870
E7052
Richard Bergman
Finnflyer 36
Xo
SWE
712
1
C/R
1,080
1,033
1,065
1,026
E5850
Marcus Blidberg
Finngulf 33
H2O
SWE
18
1
C/R
0,963
0,928
0,951
0,921
E7700
Johan Johansson
First 31.7 HR
Seahorse
SWE
1161
1
C/R
0,979
0,931
0,962
0,920
E5872
Claes Pilmalm
First 31.7 HR
Ultimate
SWE
628
1
C/R
0,960
0,932
0,947
0,923
E5104
Hans Helgesson
First 31.7 LR
OURSY
SWE
374
0
C/R
0,967
0,937
0,952
0,926
E3366
Johan Lindskog
First 36.7
Mia-T
SWE
529
1
C/R
1,034
1,004
1,023
0,996
E4779
Martin Persson
First Class 10
Ebba Grön
SWE
960
0
R/S
1,016
0,985
1,000
0,974
E6246
Bernt Fernström
Flamingo 40
Bunny
SWE
29
0
C/R LS
1,000
0,972
0,995
0,969
E8140
Goran Berggren
Fore
Rock ´n´Roll
SWE
2
0
R/S LS
0,829
0,803
0,829
0,803
B8755
Anders Ryberg
Gib Sea 80 Plus
Top Gun
SWE
100
0,859
0,842
0,844
0,830
E5368
Magnus Lindwall
Hanse 325
Fiona
SWE
87
1
Cr.
0,946
0,901
0,935
0,895
E7026
Peter Adler
Hanse 331 grund köl
Ingalill 5
SWE
111
0
Cr.
0,944
0,912
0,932
0,904
B8754
Bengt Fröjd
Hanse 350
Fröjda
SWE
377
0,977
0,947
0,968
0,942
E6714
Håkan Almqvist
Hanse 411 djup köl
Pandion
SWE
11044
0
Cr.
1,027
0,997
1,023
0,996
B8764
Hugo Nystrand
H-båt
Yoda
SWE
313
0,872
0,844
0,866
0,841
E7198
Björn Hägerman
IOR 1/2 ton, one off
Regnbågen
SWE
9950
1
R/S
0,983
0,951
0,961
0,935
E8085
Federico Garofalo
J-80
Veloce
SWE
240
1
R/S
0,969
0,932
0,949
0,919
E5039
lars palm
Jaguar 22
Hoppetossa
SWE
4105
0
C/R
0,819
0,802
0,808
0,794
E7755
Jesper Falkebo
Jeannean SO 379
SUS2
SWE
12004
0
Cr.
1,002
0,966
0,994
0,962
E6031
Jonas Glimdén
Jeanneau Sun Fast 37
P2
SWE
11054
0
C/R
1,012
0,984
1,002
0,978
B8765
Lars Thorén
Linjett 32 partial
Ingrid Maria
SWE
9837
0,919
0,897
0,904
0,885
E4905
Johan Nordström
Linjett 33
Alapocas
SWE
40
1
C/R
0,948
0,921
0,937
0,913
B8763
Petter Tuorda
Linjett 34
Saráhkká
SWE
39
1,011
0,977
0,999
0,969
E4501
Björn Dannberg
Linjett 35
Santana
SWE
56
0
C/R
0,970
0,943
0,962
0,938
E6488
Martin Björklund
Linjett 37
Alina
SWE
63
1
C/R
1,039
0,998
1,029
0,992
E4959
Tord Bergman
M 30
Yrhättan
SWE
1
1
C/R LS Cl.
0,931
0,906
0,929
0,905
B8757
Lars Andersson
Maxi 77
elle
SWE
2975
0,840
0,813
0,828
0,804
E6856
Jesper Falkebo
Melges 20
SUS3
SWE
163
1
R/S
0,950
0,910
0,935
0,906
E6877
Mårten Mulder
NF
SWE
281
0
C/R
0,906
0,871
0,894
0,864
E7787
Niclas Stang
NF
Duga
SWE
245
0
C/R
0,901
0,865
0,890
0,858
E6035
Peter Bäcklund
NF
Sea Breeze
SWE
120
0
C/R
0,899
0,860
0,888
0,853
E7683
Peter Melander
NF
Tillflykten
SWE
360
0
C/R
0,905
0,874
0,893
0,866
B8766
Lars Möller
OE 32
Aniara
SWE
22
0,848
0,845
E3637
Per Thim
Omega 30
Svea
SWE
223
1
C/R
0,929
0,897
0,914
0,887
E6517
Claes Ernow
Omega 34
Amire II
SWE
200
0
C/R
0,905
0,899
E5925
Lars G Karlsson
Omega 42
ORIOLE II
SWE
106
1
C/R LS
1,031
0,986
1,029
0,986
E7528
Mikael Jehrén
One off
Vilja
SWE
1
0
C/R LS
1,086
1,031
1,053
1,027
E5483
Fredrik Siljelöf
Prima 38
White Knuckles
SWE
6501
1
C/R
1,115
1,070
1,097
1,058
E3516
Lennart Berglund
Rival 22
Indras Dotter
SWE
13
0
C/R LS
0,962
0,930
0,956
0,926
E5566
Ulf Palm
Salona 33
Spiff
SWE
2
0
C/R
1,004
0,957
0,991
0,949
E5806
Johan Wetterlundh
Salona 33 P
Kaida
SWE
3
1
C/R
1,022
0,976
1,008
0,967
B8753
Joakim Wallman
Scampi
Felicia
SWE
1239
0,888
0,860
0,874
0,850
E4858
David Anstey
SK 55
Mia
SWE
1
0
C/R LS
1,048
1,012
1,047
1,012
E4936
Tommy Tegge
Smaragd
GRACE
SWE
154
0
C/R LS
0,957
0,918
0,953
0,915
E2423
Pär-Ola Folcker
Sveakryssare
Blåsningen
SWE
3376
0
C/R LS
0,973
0,943
0,973
0,949
E8695
Sven Paulsson
Trio 96
Ösa
SWE
96
0
C/R
0,915
0,885
0,902
0,876
E6584
Mats Svensson
X-302
Roxann
SWE
10656
1
C/R
0,935
0,908
0,924
0,899
E6996
Per Lindström
X-332
Xirius
SWE
210
0
C/R
1,015
0,977
0,985
0,966
E3027
Joakim Lindholm
X-332 Sport
Appli X
SWE
334
0
C/R
1,016
0,986
1,000
0,975
B8758
Michael Mattsson
X-34
Elisa
SWE
10950
1,028
0,996
1,014
0,986
E8158
Johan Gransten
X-35
Swallow
SWE
129
0
C/R
1,084
1,044
1,065
1,031
E4718
Jesper Johansson
X-37 medium köl
Helix
SWE
83
1
C/R
1,065
1,024
1,055
1,018
E6893
Lars Walker
X4³
MUSTANG
SWE
25
1
C/R
1,122
1,066
1,105
1,062
E5281
Peter Labecker
XP-33
Abena
SWE
29
1
C/R
1,054
1,006
1,033
0,991