Laddar..
Båtlista
BåttypKlassningSKLBDDeplSRSSRS u. flygande segel
1006C/R LS10,12,471,63,350,9550,937
11 MetreR/S LS10,32,491,81,61,0881,041
606R/S6,061,890,90,560,8420,823
806C/R8,062,331,41,80,8940,87
A 35R/S10,593,552,14,61,0611,036
Accantus 78C/R7,82,71,42,10,8340,812
AccentC/R8,052,771,542,50,8530,831
Albin 57C/R5,742,411,310,7760,76
Albin 78 CirrusC/R7,82,761,492,350,8560,837
Albin 79C/R7,92,661,42,150,8490,827
Albin 82C/R8,22,841,23,40,790,771
Albin AlphaC/R8,952,841,653,30,910,892
Albin DeltaC/R9,353,041,653,90,9160,897
Allegro 27C/R Cl.8,032,761,252,950,830,811
Allegro 30C/R9,153,151,424,50,8990,879
Allegro 33C/R9,813,31,560,8960,872
Alo 28C/R8,782,551,673,150,8720,851
Alo 33C/R9,983,111,750,9320,909
Alo 96C/R9,553,151,74,30,9230,902
Alo Mikkel 26C/R7,72,731,552,70,8380,816
Amigo 23C/R6,82,31,121,80,7520,737
Amigo 27Cr.7,72,551,32,90,7940,775
AndungeC/R LS Cl.6,741,810,80,650,7870,767
Ansa 42C/R LS12,73,11,961,0210,994
Antilla 30C/R9,092,821,663,90,8980,874
Aphrodite 101C/R LS9,952,41,653,20,9720,934
Aphrodite 22C/R6,52,491,351,20,8470,832
Aphrodite 25 blyC/R7,62,851,552,050,870,852
Aphrodite 25 jarnC/R7,62,851,52,20,8660,848
Aphrodite 29C/R8,92,71,652,80,9150,887
Aphrodite 30C/R8,952,761,553,30,8910,868
Aphrodite 33C/R10,353,31,65,50,9380,916
Aphrodite 34C/R10,43,31,865,50,9440,92
AquilaC/R8,2831,652,60,8880,865
Arabesque 23C/R7,212,381,151,450,8350,815
Arabesque 26C/R7,972,651,312,10,8690,846
Arabesque 30C/R9,13,181,483,70,9010,874
Arabesque 32C/R9,753,161,583,80,9240,899
Arcona 32C/R9,63,21,74,080,9420,922
Arcona 355C/R10,83,231,8510,975
Arcona 36C/R10,853,51,86,31,0170,987
Arcona 370C/R11,13,62,066,21,0721,05
Arcona 400C/R11,983,822,17,41,0971,075
Arcona 460R/S14,24,22,4410,21,21,177
Arietta MHC/R Cl.9,42,71,353,50,8610,839
Artina 29 partialC/R8,72,971,573,10,9080,887
Artina 33C/R9,983,121,654,20,9640,942
Athena 34C/R10,62,91,84,740,9710,945
Avance 24C/R7,462,541,451,90,8470,828
Avance 245C/R7,462,541,451,90,8330,814
Avance 318 partialC/R9,5631,453,850,9510,929
Avance 318 MHC/R9,5631,453,850,9550,928
Avance 33C/R LS10,32,621,674,480,9410,911
Avance 36C/R LS10,82,751,785,40,9740,939
AvantiC/R Cl.621,050,80,7770,757
B 31C/R9,342,761,83,530,890,868
BaccantC/R LS Cl.10,852,731,66,40,8970,872
BalladC/R9,182,971,553,80,8950,869
Banner 30R/S92,81,62,50,9550,928
Banner 33 RCR/S10,063,141,653,20,9870,959
Banner 34R/S10,253,141,73,450,980,957
Banner 41R/S LS12,353,261,855,51,0911,061
Bavaria 30 Cr. 05-07Cr.9,323,291,854,40,8970,897
Bavaria 34C/R10,353,481,854,50,9750,954
Bavaria 35 MatchC/R10,793,2725,91,0511,03
Bavaria 36 Cr. 01-05C/R10,963,61,955,50,9790,979
Bavaria 37 Cr. 05-07Cr.11,23,81,956,90,9940,973
Bavaria 42 Cr. 04-08C/R12,833,991,89,21,0491,024
Bavaria 42 Cr.DKC/R12,833,992,159,21,0561,031
BB 10 MR/S LS102,31,482,350,980,947
BB 11C/R Cl.6,181,780,980,750,7170,717
BB 17C/R Cl.7,32,181,051,10,7920,776
Beason 24C/R7,32,51,31,40,840,822
Beason 31C/R9,413,21,64,340,9020,879
Beason 311C/R9,413,21,654,340,9090,89
Beason 36C/R11,053,221,85,60,9880,962
Becker 22C/R6,62,351,11,250,8130,792
Becker 27C/R8,122,741,432,310,8390,818
Bellona 23C/R7,042,51,31,60,8250,805
Bellona 29C/R8,633,031,583,30,8920,867
Bianca 101C/R LS9,952,41,653,20,9720,934
Bianca 111 partialC/R11,13,226,980,9950,976
Bianca 111 MHC/R11,13,226,980,9870,962
Bianca 27C/R Cl.8,252,441,43,250,8250,803
Bianca 28C/R8,42,61,62,30,8560,835
Bianca 36C/R10,523,051,836,20,9530,926
Bianca 414C/R LS12,622,92,38,41,0561,033
Bianca LidoC/R9,153,21,654,50,9170,896
Bianca RivieraC/R9,763,31,7550,9180,894
Birdie 24C/R7,392,421,241,750,8430,82
Birdie 32C/R9,43,21,73,80,9140,894
Bostrom 37C/R11,053,951,9581,0020,975
Botnia 6C/R LS10,52,31,663,70,9050,884
Bumerang 32C/R LS9,732,551,753,60,9550,926
C 40C/R LS13,522,151,653,81,0220,998
C&C 25C/R7,682,671,172,30,8460,823
C&C 26C/R8,053,051,42,80,8510,831
C&C 30EC/R9,153,181,723,80,9160,887
C&C 33C/R10,023,211,684,450,9520,928
C55R/S5,512,051,10,550,8590,835
Calife 23C/R72,51,11,60,7950,776
Campus 500C/R5,752,151,050,50,8080,789
Campus 6.3R/S6,22,31,20,570,8740,85
Campus 600C/R6,152,151,050,50,8250,808
Campus 650R/S6,22,31,20,60,8760,851
Carrera HelmsmanR/S LS11,52,41,93,951,0271
Carter 30C/R9,13,081,523,70,8990,875
Cayenne IntR/S LS12,552,71,956,851,0531,022
CB 33C/R9,963,381,864,10,9840,953
CB 365C/R11,113,381,995,21,0661,037
CB 66 RacerR/S6,32,11,50,540,9650,937
Cenit 33C/R9,983,31,754,70,9670,939
CH 29C/R8,713,051,7830,9260,902
ChessR/S6,251,9210,620,8760,852
Clipper 29C/R8,342,731,32,90,8240,802
Columbie 66Cr.6,62,51,451,70,7860,769
Comfort 26C/R82,31,351,50,8890,857
Comfort 30C/R9,093,031,683,30,8980,875
Comfort 32C/R9,53,271,74,60,920,894
Comfort 34C/R10,23,481,8260,9430,918
Comfortina 32C/R9,53,271,74,80,9390,916
Comfortina 35C/R10,653,351,855,71,0130,982
Comfortina 36R/S1131,754,50,9960,971
Comfortina 38 CrC/R11,653,526,51,0411,011
Comfortina 39 CrC/R11,93,852,171,0431,023
CompisC/R8,562,841,523,10,870,847
Compis 33C/R9,993,221,75,070,9460,92
Compis 36C/R11,053,221,785,60,9880,959
Compis 363C/R11,053,221,765,11,0090,982
Compis 97C/R9,663,091,653,60,9180,898
Conqubin 38 CrC/R11,431,751,0010,976
Contessa 28C/R8,452,881,53,320,8650,843
Contrast 33C/R9,853,071,6540,9610,932
Contrast 36C/R113,31,875,50,9910,962
Contrast 362C/R113,31,875,50,9910,962
Crown 31C/R9,4531,654,30,9470,929
Crown 39C/R11,973,541,956,51,0471,026
CumulusC/R8,642,851,673,650,8910,87
Cutlass 27Cr.8,232,341,3730,8230,799
Dehler 31C/R9,43,051,53,50,9270,91
Dehler 33 Cr.R/S9,992,991,753,81,0290,997
Dehler 34C/R10,13,41,740,9620,944
Dehler 34 DDC/R10,223,21,884,51,0311,01
Dehler 34 SVC/R10,513,491,955,61,0551,023
Dehler 36 JVC/R10,973,521,966,11,061,039
Dehler 39 JVC/R11,793,781,987,61,0811,059
Diva 35C/R10,83,31,854,651,0260,995
Diva 355C/R10,83,31,854,581,0280,998
Diva 39R/S LS11,831,74,71,0391,007
Dixie 27C/R8,272,821,552,30,8590,84
Dixie 32C/R9,63,11,654,10,9470,917
Dixie partialC/R8,272,821,552,30,8590,84
Dixie MHC/R8,272,821,452,30,8590,837
Dominant 78R/S7,752,551,351,70,890,869
Dominant 95C/R9,52,81,852,90,9650,934
Dominant RaceR/S7,642,51,351,250,9360,915
Drabant 22C/R6,582,161,11,30,8050,778
Drabant 24C/R7,472,531,42,10,8520,819
Drabant 26C/R7,82,471,452,710,8550,824
Drabant 27C/R8,282,811,42,960,8730,846
Drabant 30 jarnC/R8,882,981,63,830,9040,869
Drabant 33C/R10,013,161,85,20,9470,919
Draco SummerwindC/R Cl.7,12,451,251,80,760,746
DrakeC/R LS Cl.8,941,961,21,730,880,855
Drake 1946C/R LS Cl.8,941,961,21,70,8430,843
Duetta 86C/R8,62,951,53,150,8730,851
Dufour 2800C/R8,252,931,52,940,8540,833
Dufour 34 HRC/R10,33,481,975,751,0190,993
Dufour 34 LRC/R10,33,481,975,751,0120,985
Dufour 3800C/R9,33,21,73,80,9190,896
Dufour 40 HRC/R12,063,92,067,81,0881,061
Dufour 40 LRC/R12,063,92,067,81,0811,054
Dynamic 35R/S LS10,72,51,63,11,0471,02
EK-kryssareC/R7,452,731,51,80,8390,821
Elan 31C/R9,23,21,854,50,970,934
Elan 333C/R9,993,461,95,0810,977
Elan 37 djup kolC/R11,163,652,36,51,0711,046
Elan 37 medium kolC/R11,163,652,056,61,0571,032
Elan 40C/R11,93,832,057,91,0861,055
Eloge 38C/R LS11,52,881,95,61,0130,987
Elvström 717R/S7,23,21,251,350,9320,906
EmpressC/R8,672,871,63,50,8810,863
Eol 30C/R8,23,151,43,20,8580,83
Excel 319C/R9,753,331,753,90,9710,941
ExpressC/R7,772,491,451,860,9080,882
Eyghtene 24C/R7,322,91,41,950,8440,822
Facil 26 partialC/R7,82,751,422,10,8510,834
Facil 26 MHC/R7,82,751,422,10,8510,83
Facil 30 jaernC/R9,231,73,40,9420,911
Facil 35C/R10,731,754,20,9660,944
Facil 355XOC/R10,83,231,8510,975
FandangoC/R9,63,151,74,60,9090,883
Farr 30R/S9,433,082,12,151,1171,072
Farr 40 ODR/S12,414,032,64,941,221,176
Fastnet 34C/R10,23,451,8550,9420,917
FenixC/R8,32,91,52,940,8760,859
FingalC/R Cl.8,32,41,3530,8370,815
Finn 35C/R10,753,51,85,50,9790,955
Finn 351C/R10,753,51,85,50,9620,944
Finn Express 64C/R6,42,50,91,180,8020,774
Finn Express 74C/R7,42,651,4520,8540,837
Finn Sunwind Express 83C/R8,32,81,452,40,8760,861
Finnfire 33C/R10,123,241,8550,9540,928
Finnflyer 27C/R8,22,81,42,10,8570,84
Finnflyer 31 CrC/R9,43,21,753,50,9190,902
Finngulf 28 eCr.8,622,911,653,280,9380,911
Finngulf 31C/R9,4531,654,30,9460,927
Finngulf 33C/R10,053,081,754,50,9830,958
Finngulf 36C/R10,943,281,95610,977
Finngulf 39C/R11,973,541,956,51,0471,026
Finngulf 391C/R11,973,541,956,51,0471,026
Finnsailer 30C/R9,13,11,54,60,8830,865
First 25 MHC/R7,52,81,31,80,8630,843
First 27.7C/R8,33,12,152,990,9490,919
First 28 partialC/R8,631,722,70,9230,903
First 28 MHC/R8,631,722,70,9070,884
First 30E partialC/R9,33,251,73,20,9440,925
First 30E MHC/R9,33,251,73,20,920,899
First 31.7 HRC/R9,53,231,923,750,9840,963
First 31.7 LRC/R9,53,231,923,750,9790,957
First 32 partialC/R9,793,371,840,940,922
First 33.7 djup kölC/R9,83,42,14,450,9980,978
First 33.7 grund kölC/R9,83,41,64,70,9710,952
First 33.7 medium kölC/R9,83,41,854,60,9840,964
First 34.7C/R9,993,3724,71,041,006
First 35C/R10,83,71,95,20,9780,955
First 36.7C/R10,643,452,25,51,0511,03
First 40.7 grund kolC/R11,993,751,9371,0771,056
First 40.7 std. kolC/R11,993,752,471,1031,081
First 44.7 grund kolC/R13,373,982,19,131,1461,119
First Class 10R/S10,452,981,83,21,0270,999
First Class 8R/S7,852,491,81,40,9570,933
Flamingo 40R/S LS11,932,41,64,21,0050,972
FlickaC/R7,72,21,22,30,790,79
Forgus 31C/R9,33,21,644,80,90,876
Forgus 321C/R9,53,21,644,80,9350,91
Forgus 36C/R10,83,381,86,20,9850,96
FortissimoC/R1031,44,30,9260,905
FrejaC/R Cl.8,952,451,292,40,8510,835
FuriosoC/R7,652,671,351,60,8470,83
Gambler 35C/R10,83,481,96,50,980,955
Gambler 38C/R11,583,652,261,0461,027
Gambling 34 partialC/R10,453,11,85,30,9290,904
Gambling 34 MHC/R10,453,11,85,30,9380,913
Gecco 39C/R11,93,622,0581,0120,984
Gib Sea 80 PlusR/S7,92,51,51,350,8790,866
GK 24 MHC/R7,272,841,61,90,8520,832
GK 29 CrC/R8,853,151,63,70,8920,869
Granada 23C/R7,022,31,451,70,8420,818
Granada 24C/R7,142,51,251,80,8110,791
Granada 27C/R8,282,781,752,720,880,857
Granada 31 MHC/R9,393,051,754,20,9120,889
Granada 808C/R8,082,81,32,950,880,855
Granada 910C/R9,12,91,753,530,9170,888
GranhillR/S10,153,41,753,50,9680,953
Great Dane 28Cr. Cl.8,52,51,44,20,8280,808
Grimbo 82C/R8,082,891,52,30,8720,852
GrindeC/R8,23,121,740,8780,853
Guy 22C/R6,62,51,41,740,8190,798
Guy 27 partialC/R8,262,761,5520,8760,858
Guy 27 MHC/R8,262,761,5520,8850,864
Guy 33C/R10,122,941,763,40,9470,925
Guyline 105C/R10,532,3550,9890,967
Guyline 125R/S LS12,53,22,161,0381,017
Guyline 3800C/R11,83,122,561,0271,007
Guyline 822C/R9,442,952,140,9440,91
Guyline 95 HRC/R9,4532,440,9570,934
Guyline 95 LRC/R9,4532,440,9480,927
H 323C/R LS9,852,561,452,90,9330,907
H 35C/R LS10,52,61,53,50,9420,917
Haj, HaiC/R LS Cl.9,61,91,11,90,8550,82
Hanse 311 djup kölC/R9,453,21,753,90,9640,945
Hanse 311 grund kölC/R9,453,21,43,90,9480,929
Hanse 312 djup kölC/R9,453,21,753,90,9640,945
Hanse 312 grund kölC/R9,453,21,43,90,9480,929
Hanse 341C/R10,353,411,855,61,0020,98
Hanse 342C/R10,353,411,855,61,0010,979
Hanse 370Cr.11,253,751,957,41,030,998
Hanse 370eCr.11,253,75271,0381,006
Hanse 371C/R11,253,591,986,71,0381,015
Hanse 400C/R11,994,041,988,51,0681,036
Hanse 411 djup kölC/R12,354,051,989,21,0721,049
Hanse 411 grund kölC/R12,354,051,559,61,0461,023
Hansson 31R/S9,62,81,83,21,0030,974
Harmony 31C/R Cl.9,52,81,434,80,8770,853
H-båtC/R LS8,282,181,31,50,8790,855
Helmsman 20C/R6,062,1210,70,8050,775
Helmsman 23Cr.72,621,41,640,8110,788
Helmsman 26C/R82,81,452,250,8610,839
Helmsman 31C/R9,33,021,753,350,910,886
Hero 101C/R10,23,221,84,80,9570,933
Hero 107 CSC/R10,73,61,96,50,9650,941
HR 26C/R7,952,681,42,50,8490,83
HR 29C/R8,92,831,524,720,8640,841
HR 312C/R9,423,081,625,810,8880,863
HR 34C/R10,283,421,855,30,9780,942
HR 352 HRC/R10,543,381,6380,9220,899
HR 352 LRCr.10,543,381,6380,9080,885
HR 36Cr.10,943,551,77,50,9770,94
H-starC/R9,432,551,472,80,9140,886
Hunter SonataC/R6,552,621,41,270,8140,798
Hurley 18C/R Cl.5,652,0311,150,7180,702
IFC/R Cl.7,872,21,212,20,8310,812
IF-EC/R Cl.7,872,21,212,30,810,791
Impala 27C/R8,353,11,62,40,9220,894
Impala 30C/R93,21,63,50,9220,899
IMX 38C/R11,373,72,095,51,0751,053
IMX 40C/R12,13,82,456,831,1331,109
IndraC/R Cl.8,452,431,252,70,8260,805
Inferno 26C/R7,92,481,51,850,9180,898
Inferno 28C/R8,452,911,53,10,9210,901
Inferno 29C/R8,82,51,52,60,9340,912
Inferno 31C/R9,4531,654,30,9470,928
Inferno 33C/R10,053,081,754,50,9830,958
IODC/R LS Cl.10,182,061,623,260,9290,9
IW 23C/R Cl.6,852,251,11,50,7880,779
IW 26C/R7,82,551,42,20,8280,806
IW 31C/R9,32,71,653,60,8910,867
IW 40 HRC/R12,13,52,191,0210,993
J 10Cr. Cl.51,90,740,60,6540,654
J 17C/R Cl.5,952,20,961,10,7410,741
J-105R/S10,523,341,983,651,0651,035
J-109C/R10,753,512,14,951,0741,043
J-120R/S12,193,662,136,31,1341,094
J-24R/S7,322,711,221,380,9070,891
J-80R/S82,511,491,50,9810,942
J-92R/S9,153,051,82,51,0260,994
J-92 SR/S9,143,051,92,551,0280,998
Jarrack 33C/R9,933,21,64,80,9350,912
Jasmine 25C/R7,622,61,42,30,8350,815
Jeanneau OD 35R/S10,63,51,954,11,0581,037
Jeanneau SunriseC/R10,053,491,84,70,9660,942
Johnson 23C/R6,682,51,41,10,8270,811
Johnson 26C/R7,952,951,452,60,8620,84
Jon 30C/R9,063,061,74,40,90,874
Jon 33C/R10,073,341,8560,9410,916
Joule 44R/S LS13,433,427,41,0851,061
Juniorbåd KDY 15 KVMC/R Cl.5,751,770,90,690,7320,732
Junker 22C/R6,520,91,470,7540,736
Junker 26C/R82,71,430,8340,815
K 6Cr. Cl.6,252,251,031,570,740,74
Karavel 10 MR/S LS9,932,131,351,90,9690,941
KaskelotC/R10,33,31,97,150,9710,943
Kings Cr 29 LRC/R8,72,51,53,150,8620,837
Kings Cr 33C/R10,243,121,745,370,920,897
KnarrC/R LS Cl.9,282,121,32,230,8410,841
KompromissC/R9,62,551,52,70,9040,869
L 23C/R7,162,41,31,50,8520,824
L 28C/R Cl.8,352,51,353,30,8390,818
L 29C/R8,852,851,63,40,9060,873
Lady GTR/S LS12,12,691,754,71,0190,986
Lady HelmsmanC/R LS12,12,691,754,70,9880,954
Lady IIR/S LS12,12,691,754,71,0020,969
LA-kryssareC/R Cl.8,92,451,553,30,8350,818
Larsen 28C/R8,882,661,52,850,9240,897
Lerum 35C/R Cl.10,83,421,955,80,9680,945
Linjett 29C/R8,931,630,890,869
Linjett 30 HRC/R8,931,63,20,8910,867
Linjett 30 LRC/R8,931,630,890,869
Linjett 32 partialC/R9,483,111,633,60,9260,908
Linjett 32 MHC/R9,483,111,633,60,9250,903
Linjett 33C/R10,043,241,674,560,9760,955
Linjett 35C/R10,823,341,735,80,980,956
Linjett 40C/R12,383,71,947,31,0711,049
LM 22C/R6,72,641,31,60,8230,8
LM 24Cr.7,22,412,520,7570,757
LM 28Cr.8,752,91,354,20,8430,817
LM 30Cr.9,353,051,55,350,8610,838
LM 32Cr.9,753,251,256,30,8770,852
LM 81 MSCr.8,12,91,253,40,8250,799
Lord HelmsmanC/R9,552,981,54,90,8880,854
Lotus ScandinaviaC/R LS11,972,151,553,50,9790,944
Lotus SkärgårdskryssareC/R LS12,32,31,5531,0030,975
Lill-Scampi 26 Mk IIIC/R7,72,571,452,20,8450,823
Luffe 37C/R LS11,162,731,73,851,0250,993
Luffe 40 MHR/S12,223,325,21,0751,052
M 22C/R LS Cl.9,551,81,281,550,8760,876
M 25C/R LS Cl.102,11,32,20,8860,864
M 30C/R LS Cl.11,552,061,422,430,9520,952
Maestro 31 CrC/R9,33,11,5530,9310,916
Maestro 35C/R10,753,51,85,50,970,947
Magnifik MidgetC/R Cl.72,120,981,390,80,781
Malo 106C/R10,63,31,586,60,960,935
Malo 116C/R11,63,651,790,9840,96
Malö 40 1978Cr.9,553,051,3560,8530,83
Malö 40 1979C/R9,553,051,355,50,8810,859
Malo 50C/R11,13,351,47,20,8960,874
Mamba 29C/R8,72,931,63,20,8890,87
Mamba 31C/R9,353,071,653,50,9090,888
Mamba 311 partialC/R9,353,071,653,50,9150,897
Mamba 311 MHC/R9,353,071,653,50,9090,888
Mamba 33C/R9,853,271,74,40,9370,918
Mamba 34C/R10,163,431,84,90,950,925
Mamba 341C/R10,163,431,84,90,950,925
Mamba 35C/R10,853,11,755,20,9930,964
Mamba 36C/R11,053,221,785,60,9880,959
Mani 30C/R9,363,31,653,30,9370,918
Mani 32R/S9,653,31,753,11,0040,986
Mani 66R/S6,62,51,3710,8390,823
Marieholm 26Cr.82,21,242,60,7930,776
Marieholm 261Cr.82,21,252,60,7940,777
Marieholm 28C/R8,562,941,53,80,8520,834
Marieholm 281C/R8,562,941,53,80,8520,834
Marieholm 32C/R9,5631,553,50,8830,858
Marieholm 32EC/R9,5831,624,20,8880,867
Marieholm 33C/R1031,44,30,9260,905
Marieholm MS 20C/R6,12,250,91,250,7120,712
Marieholm S 20C/R6,12,250,91,250,7490,735
MarinetteC/R10,152,851,73,50,9590,935
MarkantC/R9,182,581,273,020,8440,823
MarsvinC/R6,82,531,351,450,8490,831
Maxi 100C/R9,43,231,5550,880,863
Maxi 1000C/R10,23,251,74,50,9690,945
Maxi 1050C/R10,263,251,875,30,9980,977
Maxi 108C/R10,753,41,756,50,9690,945
Maxi 1100C/R113,6526,351,0351,01
Maxi 33C/R9,813,231,454,50,9160,897
Maxi 68C/R6,82,41,281,550,8130,794
Maxi 77C/R7,622,51,4520,8580,835
Maxi 777C/R7,622,51,551,90,8790,861
Maxi 800C/R8,252,851,352,20,8970,877
Maxi 84C/R8,252,951,53,610,8590,836
Maxi 84 HRC/R8,252,951,53,610,8710,848
Maxi 87C/R8,731,53,80,8630,841
Maxi 900C/R93,081,653,20,9270,906
Maxi 909C/R93,081,653,60,9140,893
Maxi 95C/R9,453,161,5850,8930,878
Maxi 999C/R9,813,231,734,20,9550,933
Maxi MagicC/R7,972,761,552,20,8990,88
Maxi RacerR/S7,972,761,471,650,9260,91
Mega 30R/S9,122,481,522,40,9440,927
Melges 24R/S7,322,51,530,851,0371,003
Mikkel 30C/R8,853,051,563,70,8840,858
MinetteR/S5,722,1810,60,7760,761
Mini-CompisR/S6,92,51,410,8560,844
MinitC/R7,152,51,3710,8460,832
Misil IC/R Cl.7,352,31,21,850,8050,786
Misil IIC/R7,352,31,21,950,8080,787
MistinguetteC/R8,762,661,452,90,8910,87
MistressC/R9,72,841,653,50,9080,885
Mixer CrC/R10,553,251,854,80,9680,95
Mixer ECC/R10,553,251,855,30,9820,964
Molich 10 MC/R LS122,551,63,691,0290,996
Monark 44C/R4,51,70,60,480,6550,639
Monark 540C/R5,420,9510,7320,718
Monark 700C/R6,92,51,31,40,8170,801
Monsun 31C/R9,362,871,44,50,8660,844
Mumm 36R/S10,913,592,233,591,0991,081
MurenaC/R9,23,21,553,20,9060,883
Mustang JrR/S6,321,6810,60,820,799
MyR/S6,042,1610,60,8260,797
More 30 partialC/R931,63,20,9010,882
More 30 MHC/R931,63,20,8980,874
Najad 320C/R9,73,151,64,90,8770,855
Najad 34 HRC/R10,453,11,65,90,8720,852
Najad 34 MSC/R10,33,11,65,60,8580,836
Najad 343C/R10,23,331,656,50,9030,881
Najad 355Cr.10,93,41,96,90,9980,968
Najad 360C/R10,753,41,757,80,9340,911
Najad 37C/R11,33,51,7590,8970,875
Najad 371C/R11,33,51,7590,8960,872
Nardus 92C/R9,142,961,553,80,8930,867
Neptun 12C/R LS Cl.7,361,8510,90,7680,768
NeptunkryssareC/R LS Cl.91,921,21,250,860,838
NFC/R9,12,651,552,90,9140,879
Nord 80 -1977C/R82,81,3530,8390,816
Nord 80 1978-C/R82,81,3530,8590,835
Nordisk FolkbatC/R Cl.7,682,21,220,7960,796
Nordship 28C/R8,652,91,540,8740,853
Nordship 34C/R10,253,551,6560,9540,933
Nordship 666C/R6,672,41,42,030,8150,792
Nordship 808C/R8,082,81,32,950,880,856
Norlin 34 Mk IC/R10,263,371,9260,9450,919
Norlin 34 Mk IIC/R10,493,371,956,50,9620,936
Norlin 37C/R11,053,61,9580,9870,959
Oceanis 311 ClipperC/R9,543,231,453,60,9470,922
OE 29C/R8,762,661,452,90,880,859
OE 32C/R9,893,181,56,220,8890,864
OE 33 19-20C/R102,771,553,80,9380,917
OE 33 partialC/R102,771,553,80,9470,926
OE 36C/R11,073,131,85,80,9360,909
Ohlson 22C/R6,52,451,21,60,8080,789
Ohlson 28C/R8,32,651,53,40,8520,828
Ohlson 29 -1975C/R8,82,71,63,30,880,855
Ohlson 29 1976-C/R8,82,71,63,30,8890,864
Ohlson 8-8C/R8,662,851,763,60,8840,859
Omega 28C/R8,572,931,52,650,880,863
Omega 30C/R9,431,553,50,9430,922
Omega 34C/R10,331,64,60,9560,936
Omega 36C/R113,361,75,31,0120,988
Omega 42C/R LS12,83,11,757,41,0350,996
P 28C/R Cl.9,052,351,330,8370,815
ParantCr.7,62,851,52,80,8280,806
PassadC/R LS12,32,521,553,50,9930,968
PB 63C/R Cl.6,332,45110,7860,771
PirayaC/R6,82,441,251,50,8210,805
Platu 25R/S7,512,561,591,250,9710,941
Player 31 -1977C/R9,252,981,553,30,890,866
Player 31 1978-C/R9,252,981,553,40,8950,872
Player 311C/R9,2631,683,50,9090,886
Poker 84C/R8,2831,652,60,8880,865
Polaris DrabantC/R7,82,471,452,710,8550,824
Polka 28C/R8,52,71,52,80,8690,845
Polo 86C/R8,572,91,653,30,8880,865
Pop 16C/R4,951,90,750,50,7130,7
Puzzle 36C/R10,933,51,95,460,9770,953
RapidC/R LS10,62,181,482,80,9410,911
Rapier 25 MHR/S7,62,71,51,40,870,85
Rapier 28 MHC/R8,53,021,552,50,8840,863
Rapier 30C/R93,151,652,850,9170,898
Rapier 31C/R9,353,131,753,10,930,912
Rasmus 35C/R Cl.10,53,051,35,770,880,857
Ravage 36R/S11,133,31,854,371,0120,981
RB 111C/R LS11,12,71,7550,9890,961
RB 98C/R9,753,21,84,40,9730,947
RhapsodyC/R LS10,52,651,6540,9610,937
Rhapsody RoyalC/R LS10,422,641,74,50,9910,96
Rival 22C/R LS11,052,441,452,80,9470,927
RJ 85C/R LS8,552,051,252,150,8710,848
Rock 20C/R7,172,251,21,750,8080,789
RS EliteC/R LS7,41,681,10,970,9250,898
Runn 37C/R11,13,51,86,80,9790,953
Runn Racer 912R/S9,122,481,522,40,9440,927
Rush 105C/R10,053,491,84,70,9650,941
Rush 84C/R8,2831,652,60,8880,865
Rush 97C/R9,23,21,753,40,9350,911
S 30C/R LS12,52,51,5540,9830,954
S 30 JokerC/R9,22,961,63,30,8890,866
SafirC/R LS9,831,971,412,50,9570,919
SagawindCr.62,451,251,650,7470,732
Sagitta 35C/R10,53,051,836,340,9380,913
Saint 313C/R9,4531,654,30,9460,927
Scalare Mk IC/R7,322,221,071,60,8060,785
ScampiC/R9,0731,653,30,9010,877
Scan-kap 99C/R LS9,862,611,63,340,9580,922
Scanmar 25C/R7,052,61,452,10,8210,801
Scanmar 31C/R9,531,653,70,9260,907
Scanmar 33C/R10,13,31,754,90,9460,925
Scanmar 345C/R10,53,381,755,20,9730,945
Scanmar 35C/R10,73,31,775,40,9460,924
Scanner 38R/S11,723,61,95,81,0311,003
Scanner 391R/S11,723,61,95,81,0411,012
Scanper 22C/R6,82,51,31,450,8210,801
SchelinkryssareC/R Cl.10,52,721,424,50,9120,887
SeacatC/R Cl.6,351,951,10,90,7860,767
Selection 37R/S10,93,271,93,81,0391,022
SemonaC/R9,12,951,253,50,8530,833
Senorita HelmsmanC/R LS9,62,361,52,840,9160,881
Shark 24C/R7,312,10,961,040,8230,811
Sheriff 600C/R6,222,30,9110,7810,763
Shipman 28C/R8,862,61,5530,8670,845
Siesta 32C/R9,72,781,654,10,9410,915
Sigma 33C/R9,93,21,754,20,9380,918
Sirena 44C/R13,553,782,29,21,1121,091
Sjogren 29C/R8,922,641,552,80,920,898
Skaw 26C/R Cl.7,882,321,22,40,7990,779
SkipjackC/R6,652,481,251,30,7940,779
Skippi 650 Cr -2006R/S6,52,481,350,750,8720,85
Skippi 650 Cr 2007-C/R6,52,481,350,850,8690,846
Skippi 650 RacingR/S6,52,481,50,70,9410,916
SmaragdC/R LS10,152,231,73,380,970,932
Smaragd CruiserC/R LS10,152,231,73,60,9610,933
SmilingC/R8,72,341,52,40,8660,847
Smogen 37R/S11,43,241,9551,020,996
SolingC/R LS Cl.8,181,91,31,10,9260,895
Sonata 7C/R6,552,621,41,270,8220,806
Spar ESC/R7,142,51,251,80,8190,799
Sprinta SportC/R72,41,31,30,8380,823
SpackhuggareC/R7,442,331,442,30,8650,835
Stanley 19 partialC/R5,792,080,910,850,750,738
Stanley 19 MHC/R5,792,080,910,750,770,753
StarbåtR/S LS Cl.6,921,731,010,690,9290,929
Stjarna 66R/S Cl.5,51,60,730,50,7310,716
StjarnbatR/S Cl.5,51,60,730,50,7150,715
Storebro Royal 33Cr.10,083,41,655,40,9080,884
StorfidraC/R7,62,41,33,10,760,741
Stortriss Mk IIC/R Cl.5,2520,760,590,7250,71
Stress 107 CrC/R10,073,371,923,90,9720,956
Sun Fast 35C/R10,433,492,155,541,0220,991
Sunwind 20Cr.62,451,251,650,7470,732
Sunwind 26C/R7,82,61,552,60,8350,816
Sunwind 27C/R8,222,61,552,80,8440,827
Sunwind 29C/R8,892,91,63,30,8960,878
Sunwind 31C/R9,342,91,653,80,9080,889
Sw Yachts 340 HRC/R10,43,51,955,70,9930,968
Sw Yachts 340 LRC/R10,43,51,955,70,9770,953
Sw Yachts 36 CrC/R113,652,056,51,0090,984
Sw Yachts 38 CrC/R11,83,852,257,41,0271,002
Sw Yachts 390C/R11,883,922,257,61,0521,021
Sw Yachts 41 CrC/R12,53,952,258,51,0571,03
Swan 36 S&SC/R Cl.112,951,856,50,9410,917
Swan 371C/R11,253,452,170,9930,966
Swan 411C/R12,43,62,210,51,0361,008
SveakryssareC/R LS11,042,441,53,80,9770,952
Swede 38C/R LS11,42,81,96,210,971
Swede 55C/R LS16,032,962,067,51,1011,064
Swedestar 370C/R11,33,431,856,31,0681,037
Sweline 36C/R11,123,481,865,11,0250,991
SylpheC/R Cl.6,52,391,051,350,780,765
Tabasco 26C/R7,92,481,51,850,9180,897
Tailwind 33C/R10,13,41,754,80,970,951
Tailwind 35C/R10,93,452,186,51,0090,975
Tailwind 36C/R10,93,452,186,51,0090,975
Targa 101C/R10,13,11,654,50,8910,861
Targa 42R/S LS12,452,91,754,81,0441,014
Targa 96C/R9,63,011,54,40,8950,868
TetisC/R Cl.8,82,51,352,90,8690,847
Thuro 33C/R103,051,775,20,9330,907
TopazC/R LS9,82,41,4530,9340,911
Trapper 300C/R82,871,252,40,8350,813
Trio 80C/R8,052,81,53,10,8550,833
Trio 92C/R9,23,21,753,70,9270,904
Trio 96C/R9,63,151,754,10,9330,914
Triss MagnumC/R62,41,11,20,7790,766
Triss NorlinC/R5,752,40,970,90,7650,743
TrisskryssareC/R Cl.7,12,451,251,80,760,746
Trubadur 32C/R9,53,231,754,30,9290,911
TumlarenC/R LS Cl.8,21,91,31,80,8340,816
Tur 80C/R7,952,511,082,20,8210,802
Tur 84C/R8,352,61,352,50,8410,819
Tur 97C/R9,73,11,360,8540,832
Two Star 36C/R10,962,991,94,91,0140,989
Ufo 27C/R8,252,981,522,90,8710,849
Ufo 31C/R9,43,11,683,70,9170,894
Ufo 34C/R10,53,351,8550,9620,936
W 30 partialC/R9,62,551,52,70,9040,869
W 50 Nautic partialC/R113,161,8550,9670,93
Vagabond 31C/R9,13,051,650,8950,874
VariantyC/R Cl.621,070,950,7480,73
Wasa 270C/R8,32,561,652,20,920,895
Wasa 30 HRR/S LS112,21,83,051,0070,979
Wasa 30 LRC/R LS112,21,83,0510,971
Wasa 360C/R11,13,261,9551,0170,996
Wasa 370C/R11,13,261,9551,0170,996
Wasa 38 CrR/S11,433,5325,31,0211,003
Wasa 410R/S12,683,552,27,31,0671,043
Wasa 55C/R LS13,52,551,955,51,0441,013
Wasa AtlanticR/S LS15,453,32,28,51,1291,109
VegaC/R Cl.8,252,461,172,60,8270,808
Vigg KarlskronaC/R Cl.7,082,261,061,40,8110,789
Willing 31 HRC/R9,53,141,653,90,9160,893
Willing 31 LRC/R9,53,141,653,90,8990,876
Windex 92C/R9,23,22,033,80,9170,893
Vindo 22C/R7,12,151,11,50,7790,764
Vindo 28Cr. Cl.8,22,351,330,8010,78
Vindo 30C/R9,12,451,33,50,8480,825
Vindo 32C/R8,952,751,33,950,8450,822
Vindo 40C/R9,432,951,45,20,8630,84
Vindo 45C/R10,283,331,65,90,9040,88
Vindo 50 slupCr.10,653,161,587,30,8910,866
Winga 29C/R8,82,71,63,30,8890,864
Winga 860C/R8,622,921,53,20,8710,844
Winga 87Cr.8,753,221,340,8170,783
Virus 20R/S62,381,430,50,9240,9
VästbrisCr.6,152,121,11,60,7340,734
X-102C/R9,993,371,873,70,9760,961
X-119R/S123,2925,21,0861,056
X-302C/R9,1231,753,60,9520,932
X-332C/R10,063,281,854,41,0221,003
X-34C/R10,363,41,95,31,0361,006
X-342 partialC/R10,23,281,854,20,9910,974
X-342 MHC/R10,23,281,854,20,9770,954
X-35C/R10,613,272,154,531,0881,059
X-362 SportC/R10,723,52,255,21,0671,046
X-37 djup kolC/R11,353,482,36,41,091,065
X-37 grund kolC/R11,353,481,76,41,051,027
X-37 medium kolC/R11,353,482,016,451,0751,05
X-372 partialC/R11,023,6225,21,0381,021
X-382C/R11,483,72,0771,0741,046
X-40 djup kölC/R12,193,82,47,81,1191,093
X-40 grund kölC/R12,193,81,87,81,0891,064
X-40 medium kölC/R12,193,82,17,81,1041,078
X-412C/R12,513,922,257,61,0821,057
X-43C/R12,943,972,28,821,1361,102
X-442 MkIIC/R13,54,152,39,71,1391,111
X-482C/R14,54,32,513,41,1731,148
X-512C/R15,594,522,8214,51,1981,171
X-79R/S7,932,881,351,620,9320,906
X-95C/R9,243,241,723,30,9420,925
X-99R/S9,9931,83,11,0260,999
YlvaC/R LS12,182,281,653,521,0150,98
YnglingC/R Cl.6,351,731,050,650,8310,806
AH 30 1978C/R9,22,961,53,10,9010,879
AH 30 1979C/R9,22,961,63,350,9030,881
Albin NovaC/R9,873,151,694,40,9440,911
Tarac 33R/S9,952,71,793,21,0371,006
Arcona 340C/R10,43,452,015,41,0631,018
HP 1030R/S10,33,282,153,651,0841,037
Dehler 29 standardkölC/R8,752,951,583,350,9490,928
Dehler 29 racingkölC/R8,752,951,83,20,9670,946
Dehler 29 Mk II standardkölC/R8,752,991,583,150,9580,937
Dehler 29 Mk II racingkölC/R8,752,991,830,9770,956
Arcona 430 medium kolC/R13,143,952,39,21,1551,128
Arcona 430 djup kolC/R13,143,952,559,21,1681,141
First 35 djup köl (Farr design 622)C/R10,663,642,25,81,0641,026
First 35 grund köl (Farr design 622)C/R10,663,641,86,061,041,003
First 44.7 djup kolC/R13,373,982,659,11,1641,138
Humphreys 22R/S6,72,51,520,840,9640,929
Arcona 410C/R12,23,92,217,981,131,089
MF-båtC/R6,82,0511,150,8230,78
Hallberg-Rassy 310Cr.9,423,181,84,350,950,926
Linjett 37C/R11,453,581,916,851,0471,019
Linjett 34C/R10,643,451,855,651,0321
HydraC/R6210,90,7890,768
B OneR/S72,491,651,060,9690,944
J-70R/S6,932,251,450,840,9810,946
Fareast 26R/S7,922,551,71,750,9720,937
LIFE 7.5R/S7,512,452,021,241,0150,982
Dehler 32 standardkölCr.9,813,251,744,310,9820,968
Albin ViggC/R Cl.7,212,241,111,40,8090,788
Albin StratusC/R10,723,31,85,80,9710,941
Fareast 28RR/S8,552,751,751,361,0851,051