Laddar..
Båtlista
BåttypKlassningSKLBDDeplSRSSRS utan undanvindsegel
1006C/R LS10,12,471,63,351,1591,137
11_MetreR/S LS10,32,491,81,61,3211,263
606R/S6,061,890,90,541,0321,006
806C/R8,062,331,41,81,091,058
A 35C/R10,593,552,14,61,2921,261
Accantus 78C/R7,82,71,42,11,0110,984
AccentC/R8,052,771,542,51,0371,01
Albin 57C/R5,742,411,310,9450,925
Albin 78 CirrusC/R7,82,761,492,351,0421,018
Albin 79C/R7,92,661,42,151,0331,004
Albin 82Cr.8,22,841,23,40,9590,936
Albin AlphaC/R8,952,841,653,31,1061,082
Albin DeltaC/R9,353,041,653,91,1131,089
Allegro 27Cr.8,032,761,252,951,0110,987
Allegro 30Cr.9,153,151,424,51,0931,068
Allegro 33Cr.9,813,31,561,091,059
Alo 28C/R8,782,551,673,151,0591,033
Alo 33C/R9,983,111,751,1311,103
Alo 96C/R9,553,151,74,31,121,094
Alo Mikkel 26C/R7,72,731,552,71,0190,991
Amigo 23Cr.6,82,31,121,80,9140,895
Amigo 27Cr.7,72,551,32,90,9670,943
AndungeC/R LS Cl.6,741,810,80,650,9590,934
Ansa 42C/R LS12,73,11,961,241,205
Antilla 30C/R9,092,821,663,91,0911,06
Aphrodite 101C/R LS9,952,41,653,21,1831,133
Aphrodite 22C/R6,52,491,351,21,0331,013
Aphrodite 25 blyC/R7,62,851,552,051,0581,035
Aphrodite 25 jarnC/R7,62,851,52,21,0531,03
Aphrodite 29C/R8,92,71,652,81,1121,077
Aphrodite 30C/R8,952,761,553,31,0821,054
Aphrodite 33C/R10,353,31,65,51,1381,111
Aphrodite 34C/R10,43,31,865,51,1461,116
AquilaC/R8,2831,652,61,0791,05
Arabesque 23C/R7,212,381,151,451,0160,99
Arabesque 26C/R7,972,651,312,11,0551,025
Arabesque 30C/R9,13,181,483,71,0951,06
Arabesque 32C/R9,753,161,583,81,1211,091
Arcona 32C/R9,63,21,74,081,1441,119
Arcona 355C/R10,83,231,851,2141,182
Arcona 36C/R10,853,51,86,31,2341,197
Arcona 370C/R11,13,626,21,31,272
Arcona 400C/R11,983,822,17,41,3321,305
Arcona 460C/R14,24,22,4410,21,4571,427
Arietta MHCr.9,42,71,353,51,0421,015
Artina 29 partialC/R8,72,971,573,11,1031,077
Artina 33C/R9,983,121,654,21,171,142
Athena 34C/R10,62,91,84,741,1851,148
Avance 24C/R7,462,541,451,91,0311,007
Avance 245C/R7,462,541,451,91,0140,99
Avance 318 partialC/R9,5631,453,851,1551,127
Avance 318 MHC/R9,5631,453,851,161,126
Avance 33C/R LS10,32,621,674,481,1451,106
Avance 36C/R LS10,82,751,785,41,1891,142
AvantiC/R Cl.621,050,80,9480,922
B 31Cr.9,342,761,83,531,0791,051
BaccantC/R LS Cl.10,852,731,66,41,0841,053
BalladC/R9,182,971,553,81,0871,054
Banner 30C/R92,81,62,51,1561,118
Banner 33 RCC/R10,063,141,653,21,2011,166
Banner 34C/R10,253,141,73,451,1891,16
Banner 41C/R LS12,353,261,855,51,3251,288
Bavaria 30 Cr.Cr.9,323,291,854,41,0881,088
Bavaria 34Cr.10,353,481,854,51,1841,158
Bavaria 35 MatchC/R10,793,2725,91,2781,25
Bavaria 36 CR 01_05Cr.10,963,61,955,51,1871,187
Bavaria 37 Cr. 2005_Cr.11,23,81,956,91,2061,179
Bavaria 42 CrCr.12,833,991,89,21,2711,24
Bavaria 42 Cr DKCr.12,833,992,159,21,281,249
BB 10 MC/R LS102,31,482,351,1951,151
BB 11C/R Cl.6,181,780,980,750,8710,871
BB 17C/R Cl.7,32,181,051,10,9680,946
Beason 24C/R7,32,51,31,41,0220,999
Beason 31C/R9,413,21,64,341,0951,066
Beason 311C/R9,413,21,654,341,1041,08
Beason 36C/R11,053,221,85,61,1991,166
Becker 22C/R6,62,351,11,250,9890,962
Becker 27C/R8,122,741,432,311,0180,991
Bellona 23C/R7,042,51,31,61,0030,978
Bellona 29C/R8,633,031,583,31,0841,053
Bianca 101C/R LS9,952,41,653,21,1831,133
Bianca 111 partialC/R11,13,226,981,2081,182
Bianca 111 MHC/R11,13,226,981,1971,166
Bianca 27Cr.8,252,441,43,251,0020,974
Bianca 28C/R8,42,61,62,31,041,014
Bianca 36C/R10,523,051,836,21,1571,123
Bianca 414C/R LS12,622,92,38,41,2791,251
Bianca LidoC/R9,153,21,654,51,1141,087
Bianca RivieraC/R9,763,31,7551,1141,085
Birdie 24C/R7,392,421,241,751,0250,997
Birdie 32C/R9,43,21,73,81,111,084
Bostrom 37Cr.11,053,951,9581,2151,182
Botnia 6C/R LS10,52,31,663,71,0941,068
Bumerang 32C/R LS9,732,551,753,61,1611,123
C 40C/R LS13,522,151,653,81,2341,204
C_C 25C/R7,682,671,172,31,0281
C_C 26C/R8,053,051,42,81,0341,009
C_C 30EC/R9,153,181,723,81,1121,076
C_C 33C/R10,023,211,684,451,1561,125
C55R/S5,512,051,10,541,0411,011
Calife 23C/R72,51,11,60,9670,943
Campus 500C/R5,752,151,050,50,9830,96
Campus 6.3C/R6,22,31,20,571,0641,034
Campus 600C/R6,152,151,050,51,0040,982
Campus 650C/R6,22,31,20,61,0681,037
Carrera HelmsmanC/R LS11,52,41,93,951,2481,21
Carter 30C/R9,13,081,523,71,0921,061
Cayenne IntC/R LS12,552,71,956,851,2861,242
CB 33C/R9,963,381,864,11,1971,159
CB 365C/R11,113,381,995,21,2961,259
CB 66 RacerR/S6,32,11,50,521,1711,136
Cenit 33C/R9,983,31,754,71,1741,138
CH 29C/R8,713,051,7831,1271,097
ChessR/S6,251,9210,621,071,038
Clipper 29C/R8,342,731,32,91,0010,973
Columbie 66C/R6,62,51,451,70,9580,936
Comfort 26C/R82,31,351,51,0851,043
Comfort 30C/R9,093,031,683,31,0911,062
Comfort 32C/R9,53,271,74,61,1181,085
Comfort 34C/R10,23,481,8261,1441,114
Comfortina 32C/R9,53,271,74,81,141,111
Comfortina 35C/R10,653,351,855,71,2321,193
Comfortina 36C/R1131,754,51,2091,177
Comfortina 38 CrC/R11,653,526,51,2621,225
Comfortina 39 CrC/R11,93,852,171,2671,242
CompisC/R8,562,841,523,11,0591,03
Compis 33C/R9,993,221,75,071,1521,116
Compis 36C/R11,053,221,785,61,2041,165
Compis 363C/R11,053,221,765,11,2291,193
Compis 97C/R9,663,091,653,61,1141,09
Conqubin 38 CrC/R11,431,751,211,179
Contessa 28C/R8,452,881,53,321,0521,024
Contrast 33C/R9,853,071,6541,1681,13
Contrast 36C/R113,31,875,51,2031,165
Contrast 362C/R113,31,875,51,2031,165
Crown 31C/R9,4531,654,31,1511,127
Crown 39C/R11,973,541,956,51,2691,243
CumulusC/R8,642,851,673,651,0951,068
Cutlass 27Cr.8,232,341,37310,97
Dehler 31C/R9,43,051,53,51,1261,104
Dehler 33 Cr.R/S9,992,991,753,81,2531,213
Dehler 34C/R10,13,41,741,1681,145
Dehler 34 DDC/R10,223,21,884,51,2541,226
Dehler 34 SVC/R10,513,491,955,61,2821,242
Dehler 36 JVC/R10,973,521,966,11,2891,261
Dehler 39 JVC/R11,793,781,987,61,3131,285
Diva 35C/R10,83,31,854,651,2471,209
Diva 355C/R10,83,31,854,581,251,213
Diva 39C/R LS11,831,74,71,2621,223
Dixie 27C/R8,272,821,552,31,0441,02
Dixie 32C/R9,63,11,654,11,1521,114
Dixie partialC/R8,272,821,552,31,0441,02
Dixie MHC/R8,272,821,452,31,0441,017
Dominant 78R/S7,752,551,351,71,0731,047
Dominant 95C/R9,52,81,852,91,1621,122
Dominant RaceR/S7,642,51,351,251,141,114
Drabant 22C/R6,582,161,11,30,980,945
Drabant 24C/R7,472,531,42,11,0380,997
Drabant 26C/R7,82,471,452,711,0441,003
Drabant 27C/R8,282,811,42,961,0621,027
Drabant 30 jarnC/R8,882,981,63,831,1031,057
Drabant 33C/R10,013,161,85,21,1491,114
Draco SummerwindCr.7,12,451,251,80,9240,905
DrakeC/R LS Cl.8,941,961,21,771,0731,041
Drake_1946C/R LS Cl.8,941,961,21,71,0231,023
Duetta 86C/R8,62,951,53,151,0611,034
Dufour 2800C/R8,252,931,52,941,0381,011
Dufour 34 HRC/R10,33,481,975,751,2391,206
Dufour 34 LRC/R10,33,481,975,751,2311,196
Dufour 3800C/R9,33,21,73,81,1161,088
Dufour 40 HRC/R12,063,92,17,81,3241,29
Dufour 40 LRC/R12,063,92,17,81,3161,282
Dynamic 35R/S LS10,72,51,63,11,2751,239
EK_kryssareC/R7,452,731,51,81,0180,995
Elan 31C/R9,23,21,854,51,1821,137
Elan 333C/R9,993,461,95,081,2141,185
Elan 37 djup kolC/R11,163,652,36,51,2991,268
Elan 37 medium kolC/R11,163,652,056,61,2821,251
Elan 40C/R11,93,832,057,91,3171,279
Eloge 38C/R LS11,52,881,95,61,2291,196
Elvstrom 717R/S7,23,21,251,351,1381,104
EmpressC/R8,672,871,63,51,071,048
Eol 30Cr.8,23,151,43,21,041,005
Excel 319C/R9,753,331,753,91,1821,145
ExpressC/R7,772,491,451,81,111,077
Eyghtene 24C/R7,322,91,41,951,0260,998
Facil 26 partialC/R7,82,751,422,11,0341,013
Facil 26 MHC/R7,82,751,422,11,0351,008
Facil 30 jaernC/R9,231,73,41,1491,108
Facil 35C/R10,731,754,21,1721,145
Facil 355XOC/R10,83,231,851,2141,182
FandangoC/R9,63,151,74,61,1041,071
Farr 30R/S9,433,082,12,071,351,294
Farr 40 ODR/S12,414,032,64,941,4811,427
Fastnet 34C/R10,23,451,8551,1431,112
FenixC/R8,32,91,52,941,0651,043
FingalC/R Cl.8,32,41,3531,0170,989
Finn 35C/R10,753,51,85,51,1881,157
Finn 351C/R10,753,51,85,51,1671,144
Finn Express 64C/R6,42,50,91,180,9770,941
Finn Express 74C/R7,42,651,4521,041,018
Finn_Sunwind Express 83C/R8,32,81,452,41,0651,045
Finnfire 33C/R10,123,241,8551,1581,126
Finnflyer 27C/R8,22,81,42,11,0411,02
Finnflyer 31 CrC/R9,43,21,753,51,1161,095
Finngulf 28 eCr.8,622,911,653,281,141,106
Finngulf 31C/R9,4531,654,31,1491,125
Finngulf 33C/R10,053,081,754,51,1941,162
Finngulf 36C/R10,943,281,9561,2141,185
Finngulf 39C/R11,973,541,956,51,2691,243
Finngulf 391C/R11,973,541,956,51,2691,243
Finnsailer 30C/R9,13,11,54,61,0721,049
First 25 MHC/R7,52,81,31,81,0511,025
First 27.7C/R8,33,12,152,991,1581,12
First 28 partialC/R8,631,722,71,1211,096
First 28 MHC/R8,631,722,71,1021,074
First 30E partialC/R9,33,251,73,21,1461,123
First 30E MHC/R9,33,251,73,21,1171,091
First 31.7 HRC/R9,53,231,923,751,1971,17
First 31.7 LRC/R9,53,231,923,751,191,163
First 32 partialC/R9,793,371,841,1411,118
First 33.7 djup kolC/R9,83,42,14,451,2141,189
First 33.7 grund kolC/R9,83,41,64,71,1811,157
First 33.7 medium kolC/R9,83,41,854,61,1961,171
First 34.7C/R9,993,3724,71,2531,211
First 35C/R10,83,71,95,21,1871,157
First 36.7C/R10,643,452,25,51,2781,251
First 40.7 grund kolC/R11,993,751,971,3061,279
First 40.7 std. kolC/R11,993,752,471,341,312
First 44.7 grund kolC/R13,373,982,19,131,3881,355
First Class 10C/R10,452,981,83,21,2491,212
First Class 8R/S7,852,491,81,41,1651,136
Flamingo 40C/R LS11,932,41,64,21,2191,177
FlickaC/R7,72,21,22,30,9630,963
Forgus 31C/R9,33,21,644,81,0941,063
Forgus 321C/R9,53,21,644,81,1351,104
Forgus 36C/R10,83,381,86,21,1951,164
FortissimoC/R1031,44,31,1271,1
FrejaCr.8,952,451,292,41,0321,011
FuriosoC/R7,652,671,351,61,0311,008
Gambler 35C/R10,83,481,96,51,191,157
Gambler 38C/R11,583,652,261,2691,245
Gambling 34 partialC/R10,453,11,85,31,1271,097
Gambling 34 MHC/R10,453,11,85,31,1381,107
Gecco 39C/R11,93,622,0581,2261,192
Gib_Sea 80 PlusC/R7,92,51,51,351,0691,051
GK 24 MHC/R7,272,841,61,91,0371,012
GK 29 CrC/R8,853,151,63,71,0861,056
Granada 23C/R7,022,31,451,71,0290,995
Granada 24C/R7,142,51,251,80,9860,962
Granada 27C/R8,282,781,752,721,0671,038
Granada 31 MHC/R9,393,051,754,21,1051,075
Granada 808C/R8,082,81,32,951,0721,041
Granada 910C/R9,12,91,753,531,1121,075
GranhillC/R10,153,41,753,51,1761,156
Great Dane 28Cr. Cl.8,52,51,44,21,0060,981
Grimbo 82C/R8,082,891,52,31,061,034
GrindeC/R8,23,121,741,0711,04
Guy 22C/R6,62,51,41,740,9970,971
Guy 27 partialC/R8,262,761,5521,0641,042
Guy 27 MHC/R8,262,761,5521,0761,049
Guy 33C/R10,122,941,763,41,151,122
Guyline 105C/R10,532,3551,1971,169
Guyline 125R/S LS12,53,22,161,2541,228
Guyline 3800C/R11,83,122,561,2421,216
Guyline 822C/R9,442,952,141,1491,107
Guyline 95 HRC/R9,4532,441,1591,131
Guyline 95 LRC/R9,4532,441,1491,122
H 323C/R LS9,852,561,452,91,1341,1
H 35C/R LS10,52,61,53,51,1461,111
Haj, HaiC/R LS Cl.9,61,91,11,91,0350,992
Hanse 311 djup kolCr.9,453,21,753,91,1711,146
Hanse 311 grund kolCr.9,453,21,43,91,1511,128
Hanse 312 djup kolCr.9,453,21,753,91,1711,146
Hanse 312 grund kolCr.9,453,21,43,91,1511,128
Hanse 341C/R10,353,411,855,61,2181,19
Hanse 342C/R10,353,411,855,61,2171,19
Hanse 370Cr.11,253,751,957,41,2521,211
Hanse 370eCr.11,253,75271,2611,221
Hanse 371C/R11,253,591,986,71,2591,231
Hanse 400C/R11,994,041,988,51,2971,257
Hanse 411 djup kolC/R12,354,051,989,21,2991,27
Hanse 411 grund kolCr.12,354,051,559,61,2681,239
Hansson 31C/R9,62,81,83,21,221,183
Harmony 31C/R Cl.9,52,81,434,81,0651,035
H_batC/R LS8,282,181,31,451,0741,042
Helmsman 20C/R6,062,1210,70,9840,946
Helmsman 23C/R72,621,41,640,9870,958
Helmsman 26C/R82,81,452,251,0461,019
Helmsman 31C/R9,33,021,753,351,1051,075
Hero 101C/R10,23,221,84,81,1621,131
Hero 107 CSC/R10,73,61,96,51,171,141
HR 26C/R7,952,681,42,51,0321,008
HR 29C/R8,92,831,524,721,051,021
HR 312Cr.9,423,081,625,811,0781,047
HR 34Cr.10,283,421,855,31,1891,144
HR 352 HRCr.10,543,381,6381,1191,089
HR 352 LRCr.10,543,381,6381,1021,073
HR 36Cr.10,943,551,77,51,1861,14
H_starC/R9,432,551,472,81,1171,078
Hunter SonataC/R6,552,621,41,270,9920,971
Hurley 18C/R Cl.5,652,0311,150,8730,853
IFC/R Cl.7,872,21,212,151,0150,991
IF-EC/R Cl.7,872,21,212,30,9860,962
Impala 27C/R8,353,11,62,41,121,086
Impala 30C/R93,21,63,51,121,091
IMX 38C/R11,373,72,095,51,3041,276
IMX 40C/R12,13,82,456,831,3761,347
IndraCr.8,452,431,252,71,0010,975
Inferno 26C/R7,92,481,51,851,1171,09
Inferno 28C/R8,452,911,53,11,121,094
Inferno 29C/R8,82,51,52,61,1351,107
Inferno 31C/R9,4531,654,31,151,126
Inferno 33C/R10,053,081,754,51,1941,162
IODC/R LS Cl.10,182,061,623,21,1251,095
IW 23C/R Cl.6,852,251,11,50,9590,947
IW 26C/R7,82,551,42,21,0070,979
IW 31C/R9,32,71,653,61,0821,051
IW 40 HRC/R12,13,52,191,2381,202
J 10Cr. Cl.51,90,740,60,7960,796
J 17C/R Cl.5,952,20,961,10,9020,902
J_105C/R10,523,341,983,651,2941,255
J_109C/R10,753,512,14,951,3061,267
J_120C/R12,193,662,136,31,3751,326
J_24C/R7,322,711,221,381,1051,084
J_80R/S82,511,491,51,1941,147
J_92C/R9,153,051,82,51,2461,207
J_92 SC/R9,143,051,92,551,2491,212
Jarrack 33C/R9,933,21,64,81,1361,106
Jasmine 25C/R7,622,61,42,31,0150,99
Jeanneau OD 35C/R10,63,51,954,11,2851,257
Jeanneau SunriseC/R10,053,491,84,71,1721,142
Johnson 23C/R6,682,51,41,11,0070,987
Johnson 26C/R7,952,951,452,61,051,022
Jon 30C/R9,063,061,74,41,0931,061
Jon 33C/R10,073,341,8561,1431,111
Joule 44C/R LS13,433,427,41,3141,283
JuniorbatKDY 15C/R Cl.5,751,770,90,690,8910,892
Junker 22Cr.6,520,91,470,9160,893
Junker 26Cr.82,71,431,0140,989
K 6Cr. Cl.6,252,251,031,570,9020,902
Karavel 10 MC/R LS9,932,131,351,91,1861,147
KaskelotC/R10,33,31,97,151,1841,149
Kings Cr 29 LRC/R8,72,51,53,151,0481,016
Kings Cr 33C/R10,243,121,745,371,1161,088
KnarrC/R LS Cl.9,282,121,32,231,021,02
KompromissC/R9,62,551,52,71,0951,052
L 23C/R7,162,41,31,51,0411,004
L 28Cr.8,352,51,353,31,0210,995
L 29C/R8,852,851,63,41,1011,059
Lady GTC/R LS12,12,691,754,71,2391,194
Lady HelmsmanC/R LS12,12,691,754,71,2051,156
Lady IIC/R LS12,12,691,754,71,2181,174
LA_kryssareCr.8,92,451,553,31,0140,993
Larsen 28C/R8,882,661,52,851,131,091
Lerum 35Cr.10,83,421,955,81,1751,145
Linjett 29C/R8,931,631,0821,055
Linjett 30 HRC/R8,931,63,21,0821,052
Linjett 30 LRC/R8,931,631,0821,055
Linjett 32 partialC/R9,483,111,633,61,1251,102
Linjett 32 MHC/R9,483,111,633,61,1241,096
Linjett 33C/R10,043,241,674,561,1851,158
Linjett 35C/R10,823,341,735,81,1891,159
Linjett 40C/R12,383,71,947,31,2991,27
LM 22C/R6,72,641,31,61,0030,972
LM 24Cr.7,22,412,520,920,92
LM 28Cr.8,752,91,354,21,0250,991
LM 30Cr.9,353,051,55,351,0451,017
LM 32Cr.9,753,251,256,31,0651,033
LM 81 MSCr.8,12,91,253,41,0020,97
Lord HelmsmanCr.9,552,981,54,91,0831,04
Lotus ScandinaviaC/R LS11,972,151,553,51,1961,149
Lotus Skarg_krC/R LS12,32,31,5531,2191,181
L_Scampi 26 Mk IIIC/R7,72,571,452,21,0271
Luffe 37C/R LS11,162,731,73,851,2481,203
Luffe 40 MHC/R12,223,325,21,3031,274
M 22C/R LS Cl.9,551,81,281,51,0741,074
M 25C/R LS Cl.102,11,32,21,0791,047
M 30C/R LS Cl.11,552,061,422,351,1611,161
Maestro 31 CrC/R9,33,11,5531,131,111
Maestro 35C/R10,753,51,85,51,1771,147
Magnifik MidgetC/R Cl.72,120,981,390,9730,949
Malo 106Cr.10,63,31,586,61,1651,134
Malo 116Cr.11,63,651,791,1941,163
Malo 40_1978Cr.9,553,051,3561,0351,006
Malo 40 1979_Cr.9,553,051,355,51,071,042
Malo 50Cr.11,13,351,47,21,0831,055
Mamba 29C/R8,72,931,63,21,0781,053
Mamba 31C/R9,353,071,653,51,1021,074
Mamba 311 partialC/R9,353,071,653,51,1081,086
Mamba 311 MHC/R9,353,071,653,51,1021,074
Mamba 33C/R9,853,271,74,41,1371,114
Mamba 34C/R10,163,431,84,91,151,119
Mamba 341C/R10,163,431,84,91,151,119
Mamba 35C/R10,853,11,755,21,2071,171
Mamba 36C/R11,053,221,785,61,2041,165
Mani 30C/R9,363,31,653,31,1381,114
Mani 32C/R9,653,31,753,11,221,196
Mani 66C/R6,62,51,3711,0211,001
Marieholm 26Cr.82,21,242,60,9660,944
Marieholm 261Cr.82,21,252,60,9660,944
Marieholm 28Cr.8,562,941,53,81,0361,013
Marieholm 281Cr.8,562,941,53,81,0361,013
Marieholm 32Cr.9,5631,553,51,071,037
Marieholm 32ECr.9,5831,624,21,0751,048
Marieholm 33C/R1031,44,31,1271,1
Marieholm MS 20C/R6,12,250,91,250,8670,867
Marieholm S 20Cr.6,12,250,91,250,9130,895
MarinetteC/R10,152,851,73,51,1641,134
MarkantC/R9,182,581,273,021,0230,996
MarsvinC/R6,82,531,351,451,0341,012
Maxi 100C/R9,43,231,5551,0691,047
Maxi 1000C/R10,23,251,74,51,1761,147
Maxi 1050C/R10,263,251,875,31,2141,187
Maxi 108C/R10,753,41,756,51,1761,145
Maxi 1100C/R113,6526,351,2561,224
Maxi 33Cr.9,813,231,454,51,1121,088
Maxi 68C/R6,82,41,281,550,9940,967
Maxi 77C/R7,622,51,4521,0451,016
Maxi 777C/R7,622,51,551,91,0711,047
Maxi 800C/R8,252,851,352,21,091,065
Maxi 84C/R8,252,951,53,611,0461,017
Maxi 84 HRC/R8,252,951,53,611,061,032
Maxi 87C/R8,731,53,81,0491,021
Maxi 900C/R93,081,653,21,1271,099
Maxi 909C/R93,081,653,61,111,083
Maxi 95C/R9,453,161,5851,0841,065
Maxi 999C/R9,813,231,734,21,161,132
Maxi MagicC/R7,972,761,552,21,0851,061
Maxi RacerC/R7,972,761,471,651,1281,107
Mega 30C/R9,122,481,522,41,1491,127
Melges 24R/S7,322,51,530,811,2691,227
Mikkel 30C/R8,853,051,563,71,0741,041
MinetteC/R5,722,1810,60,9440,925
Mini-CompisC/R6,92,51,411,0421,026
MinitC/R7,152,51,3711,031,012
Misil IC/R Cl.7,352,31,21,850,980,954
Misil IIC/R7,352,31,21,950,9820,956
MistinguetteC/R8,762,661,452,91,0831,056
MistressC/R9,72,841,653,51,1021,073
Mixer CrC/R10,553,251,854,81,1751,152
Mixer ECC/R10,553,251,855,31,1911,169
Molich 10 MC/R LS122,551,63,691,2521,209
Monark 44C/R4,51,70,60,480,8010,777
Monark 540C/R5,420,9510,8940,875
Monark 700C/R6,92,51,31,40,9950,975
Monsun 31Cr.9,362,871,44,51,0521,023
Mumm 36R/S10,913,592,233,481,341,317
MurenaC/R9,23,21,553,21,11,071
Mustang JrR/S6,321,6810,61,0020,972
MyR/S6,042,1610,61,0080,971
More 30 partialC/R931,63,21,0951,071
More 30 MHC/R931,63,21,0911,06
Najad 320Cr.9,73,151,64,91,0651,036
Najad 34 HRCr.10,453,11,65,91,0571,033
Najad 34 MSCr.10,33,11,65,61,041,013
Najad 343Cr.10,23,331,656,51,0961,068
Najad 355Cr.10,93,41,96,91,2131,175
Najad 360Cr.10,753,41,757,81,1331,105
Najad 37Cr.11,33,51,7591,0881,059
Najad 371Cr.11,33,51,7591,0861,056
Nardus 92C/R9,142,961,553,81,0851,053
Neptun 12C/R LS Cl.7,361,8510,90,9330,933
NeptunkryssareC/R LS Cl.91,921,21,251,041,004
NFC/R9,12,651,552,91,111,066
Nord 80 -1977C/R82,81,3531,020,99
Nord 80 1978-C/R82,81,3531,0441,014
Nordisk FolkbatC/R Cl.7,682,21,21,930,9720,972
Nordship 28C/R8,652,91,541,0621,036
Nordship 34C/R10,253,551,6561,1581,132
Nordship 666C/R6,672,41,42,030,9960,965
Nordship 808C/R8,082,81,32,951,0721,041
Norlin 34 Mk IC/R10,263,371,9261,1471,114
Norlin 34 Mk IIC/R10,493,371,956,51,1681,134
Norlin 37C/R11,053,61,9581,1971,162
Oceanis 311 ClipperCr9,543,231,453,61,151,118
OE 29C/R8,762,661,452,91,0691,043
OE 32Cr.9,893,181,56,221,0811,05
OE 33 19-20C/R102,771,553,81,1391,112
OE 33 partialC/R102,771,553,81,1491,123
OE 36C/R11,073,131,85,81,1351,101
Ohlson 22C/R6,52,451,21,60,9840,959
Ohlson 28C/R8,32,651,53,41,0351,005
Ohlson 29 -1975C/R8,82,71,63,31,0691,038
Ohlson 29 1976-C/R8,82,71,63,31,081,049
Ohlson 8 8C/R8,662,851,763,61,0741,043
Omega 28C/R8,572,931,52,651,071,048
Omega 30C/R9,431,553,51,1451,118
Omega 34C/R10,331,64,61,1611,135
Omega 36C/R113,361,75,31,2281,198
Omega 42C/R LS12,83,11,757,41,2561,207
P 28Cr.9,052,351,331,0130,986
ParantCr.7,62,851,52,81,0070,979
PassadC/R LS12,32,521,553,51,2021,17
PB 63C/R Cl.6,332,45110,9570,937
PirayaC/R6,82,441,251,510,98
Platu 25R/S7,512,561,591,251,1831,146
Player 31_1977C/R9,252,981,553,31,081,051
Player 31 1978_C/R9,252,981,553,41,0871,058
Player 311C/R9,2631,683,51,1041,075
Poker 84C/R8,2831,652,61,0791,05
Polaris DrabantC/R7,82,471,452,711,0441,003
Polka 28C/R8,52,71,52,81,0551,025
Polo 86C/R8,572,91,653,31,0791,05
Pop 16C/R4,951,90,750,50,8680,852
Puzzle 36C/R10,933,51,95,461,1851,155
RapidC/R LS10,62,181,482,81,1471,107
Rapier 25 MHC/R7,62,71,51,41,0581,033
Rapier 28 MHC/R8,53,021,552,51,0741,047
Rapier 30C/R93,151,652,851,1141,089
Rapier 31C/R9,353,131,753,11,131,106
Rasmus 35Cr.10,53,051,35,771,0681,039
Ravage 36C/R11,133,31,854,371,2381,192
RB 111C/R LS11,12,71,7551,21,165
RB 98C/R9,753,21,84,41,1811,149
RhapsodyC/R LS10,52,651,6541,1661,136
Rhapsody RoyalC/R LS10,422,641,74,51,2031,164
Rival 22C/R LS11,052,441,452,81,1491,124
RJ 85C/R LS8,552,051,252,151,0621,029
Rock 20C/R7,172,251,21,750,9830,959
RS EliteC/R LS7,41,681,10,971,1171,084
Runn 37C/R11,13,51,86,81,1871,154
Runn Racer 912C/R9,122,481,522,41,1491,127
Rush 105C/R10,053,491,84,71,1711,141
Rush 84C/R8,2831,652,61,0791,05
Rush 97C/R9,23,21,753,41,1351,106
S 30C/R LS12,52,51,5541,2021,165
S 30 JokerC/R9,22,961,63,31,081,051
SafirC/R LS9,831,971,412,451,1641,112
SagawindCr.62,451,251,650,910,89
Sagitta 35C/R10,53,051,836,341,1381,107
Saint 313C/R9,4531,654,31,1491,125
Scalare Mk IC/R7,322,221,071,60,980,954
ScampiC/R9,0731,653,31,0951,065
Scan-kap 99C/R LS9,862,611,63,341,1651,118
Scanmar 25C/R7,052,61,452,110,974
Scanmar 31C/R9,531,653,71,1251,101
Scanmar 33C/R10,13,31,754,91,1491,122
Scanmar 345C/R10,53,381,755,21,1821,146
Scanmar 35C/R10,73,31,775,41,1481,12
Scanner 38C/R11,723,61,95,81,2511,215
Scanner 391C/R11,723,61,95,81,2631,226
Scanper 22C/R6,82,51,31,4510,975
SchelinkryssareC/R Cl.10,52,721,424,51,1031,072
SeacatC/R Cl.6,351,951,10,90,9580,933
Selection 37C/R10,93,271,93,81,2611,239
SemonaCr.9,12,951,253,51,0331,008
Senorita HelmsmanC/R LS9,62,361,52,841,1181,071
Shark 24C/R7,312,10,961,041,0020,987
Sheriff 600C/R6,222,30,9110,9530,929
Shipman 28C/R8,862,61,5531,0531,026
Siesta 32C/R9,72,781,654,11,1431,111
Sigma 33C/R9,93,21,754,21,1391,113
Sirena 44C/R13,553,782,29,21,3471,32
Sjogren 29C/R8,922,641,552,81,1181,089
Skaw 26Cr.7,882,321,22,40,9720,947
SkipjackC/R6,652,481,251,30,9660,946
Skippi 650 Cr -2006C/R6,52,481,350,751,0641,036
Skippi 650 Cr 2007-C/R6,52,481,350,851,061,031
Skippi 650 RacingR/S6,52,481,50,71,1481,117
SmaragdC/R LS10,152,231,73,381,1861,132
Smaragd CruiserC/R LS10,152,231,73,61,1751,133
SmilingC/R8,72,341,52,41,0521,028
Smogen 37C/R+11,43,241,9551,2371,206
SolingC/R LS Cl.8,181,91,31,11,131,087
Sonata 7C/R6,552,621,41,271,0010,981
Spar ESC/R7,142,51,251,80,9960,971
Sprinta SportC/R72,41,31,31,0191
SpackhuggareC/R7,442,331,442,31,0531,014
Stanley 19 partialC/R5,792,080,910,850,9120,896
Stanley 19 MHC/R5,792,080,910,750,9350,914
StarbatR/S LS Cl.6,921,731,010,671,1331,133
Stjarna 66C/R5,51,60,730,50,8910,871
StjarnbatR/S Cl.5,51,60,730,50,870,87
Storebro Royal 33Cr.10,083,41,655,41,1021,071
StorfidraCr.7,62,41,33,10,9230,899
Stortriss Mk IIC/R Cl.5,2520,760,590,8830,865
Stress 107 CrC/R10,073,371,923,91,181,159
Sun Fast 35C/R10,433,492,155,541,2411,202
Sunwind 20Cr.62,451,251,650,910,89
Sunwind 26C/R7,82,61,552,61,0160,991
Sunwind 27C/R8,222,61,552,81,0261,005
Sunwind 29C/R8,892,91,63,31,0891,065
Sunwind 31C/R9,342,91,653,81,1031,079
Sw Yachts 340 HRC/R10,43,51,955,71,2051,174
Sw Yachts 340 LRC/R10,43,51,955,71,1851,155
Sw Yachts 36 CrC/R113,652,056,51,2251,193
Sw Yachts 38 CrC/R11,83,852,257,41,2461,213
Sw Yachts 390C/R11,883,922,257,61,2751,237
Sw Yachts 41 CrC/R12,53,952,258,51,2811,247
Swan 36 S&SC/R Cl.112,951,856,51,1421,112
Swan 371C/R11,253,452,171,2041,171
Swan 411C/R12,43,62,210,51,2551,22
SveakryssareC/R LS11,042,441,53,81,1891,156
Swede 38C/R LS11,42,81,96,21,2141,176
Swede 55C/R LS16,032,962,067,51,3311,284
Swedestar 370C/R11,33,431,856,31,2981,26
Sweline 36C/R11,123,481,865,11,2471,205
SylpheC/R Cl.6,52,391,051,350,9510,931
Tabasco 26C/R7,92,481,51,851,1161,09
Tailwind 33C/R10,13,41,754,81,1781,153
Tailwind 35C/R10,93,452,186,51,2251,182
Tailwind 36C/R10,93,452,186,51,2251,182
Targa 101C/R10,13,11,654,51,0831,046
Targa 42C/R LS12,452,91,754,81,2631,226
Targa 96C/R9,63,011,54,41,0861,052
TetisC/R Cl.8,82,51,352,91,0551,028
Thuro 33C/R103,051,775,21,1331,1
TopazC/R LS9,82,41,4531,1361,107
Trapper 300C/R82,871,252,41,0150,987
Trio 80C/R8,052,81,53,11,041,011
Trio 92C/R9,23,21,753,71,1261,097
Trio 96C/R9,63,151,754,11,1331,109
Triss MagnumC/R62,41,11,20,9490,932
Triss NorlinC/R5,752,40,970,90,9330,905
TrisskryssareCr.7,12,451,251,80,9240,905
Trubadur 32C/R9,53,231,754,31,1281,105
TumlarenC/R LS Cl.8,21,91,31,81,0130,991
Tur 80Cr.7,952,511,082,20,9980,974
Tur 84Cr.8,352,61,352,51,0210,994
Tur 97Cr.9,73,11,361,0361,009
Two Star 36C/R10,962,991,94,91,231,198
Ufo 27C/R8,252,981,522,91,0591,03
Ufo 31C/R9,43,11,683,71,1141,084
Ufo 34C/R10,53,351,8551,1671,135
W 30 partialC/R9,62,551,52,71,0951,052
W 50 Nautic partialC/R113,161,8551,1781,129
Vagabond 31Cr.9,13,051,651,0891,062
VariantyCr.621,070,950,9110,888
Wasa 270C/R8,32,561,652,21,1251,089
Wasa 30 HRC/R LS112,21,83,051,2251,189
Wasa 30 LRC/R LS112,21,83,051,2161,179
Wasa 360C/R11,13,261,9551,2221,196
Wasa 370C/R11,13,261,9551,2221,196
Wasa 38 CrC/R11,433,5325,31,2391,215
Wasa 410C/R12,683,552,27,31,2931,263
Wasa 55C/R LS13,52,551,955,51,2791,24
Wasa AtlanticC/R LS15,453,32,28,51,3681,343
VegaCr.8,252,461,172,61,0050,98
Vigg KarlskronaCr..7,082,261,061,40,9860,959
Willing 31 HRC/R9,53,141,653,91,1121,084
Willing 31 LRC/R9,53,141,653,91,0921,063
Windex 92C/R9,23,22,033,81,1141,084
Vindo 22Cr.7,12,151,11,50,9460,927
Vindo 28Cr. Cl.8,22,351,330,9710,944
Vindo 30Cr.9,12,451,33,51,0290,999
Vindo 32Cr.8,952,751,33,951,0240,995
Vindo 40Cr.9,432,951,45,21,0481,019
Vindo 45Cr.10,283,331,65,91,0931,063
Vindo 50 slupCr.10,653,161,587,31,081,049
Winga 29C/R8,82,71,63,31,081,049
Winga 860C/R8,622,921,53,21,0591,024
Winga 87Cr.8,753,221,340,9940,953
Virus 20R/S62,381,430,51,1271,097
VästbrisCr.6,152,121,11,60,8940,894
X_102C/R9,993,371,93,71,1871,167
X_119C/R123,2925,21,3221,283
X_302C/R9,1231,753,61,1561,131
X_332C/R10,063,281,854,41,2431,219
X_34C/R10,363,41,95,31,261,222
X_342 partialC/R10,23,281,854,21,2041,181
X_342 MHC/R10,23,281,854,21,1861,158
X_35C/R10,613,272,154,491,3241,288
X_362 SportC/R10,723,52,255,21,2971,271
X_37 djup kolC/R11,353,482,36,41,3241,293
X_37 grund kolC/R11,353,481,76,41,2761,246
X_37 medium kolC/R11,353,481,986,71,2991,268
X_372 partialC/R11,023,6225,21,261,237
X_382C/R11,483,72,0771,3031,268
X-40 djup kölC/R12,193,82,47,81,361,327
X-40 grund kölC/R12,193,81,87,81,3231,291
X-40 medium kölC/R12,193,82,17,81,3411,309
X_412C/R12,513,922,257,61,3121,281
X-43C/R12,943,972,28,821,3791,337
X_442 MkIIC/R13,54,152,39,71,3791,345
X_482C/R14,54,32,513,41,421,389
X_512C/R15,594,522,8214,51,4491,416
X-79C/R7,932,881,351,621,1351,101
X_95C/R9,243,241,723,31,1441,123
X-99C/R9,9931,753,051,2471,211
YlvaC/R LS12,182,281,653,521,231,185
YnglingC/R Cl.6,351,731,050,631,0160,983
AH_30_1978C/R9,22,961,53,11,0941,067
AH_30 1979_C/R9,22,961,63,351,0971,068
Albin NovaC/R9,873,151,694,41,151,105
Tarac 33C/R9,952,71,793,21,2611,223
Arcona 340C/R10,43,452,015,41,2941,238
HP 1030R/S10,33,282,153,651,3151,26
Dehler 29 Standardköl 1,58mC/R8,752,951,583,351,1541,128
Dehler 29 racingkolC/R8,752,951,83,21,1771,15
Dehler 29 Mk II, standardkölC/R8,752,991,583,151,1651,139
Dehler 29 Mk II_ racingkolC/R8,752,991,831,1881,162
Arcona 430 medium kolC/R13,143,952,39,21,4021,368
Arcona 430 djup kolC/R13,143,952,559,21,4181,384
First 35 djup köl (Farr design 622)C/R10,663,642,25,81,2931,246
First 35 grund köl (Farr design 622)C/R10,663,641,86,061,2651,218
First 44.7 djup kolC/R13,373,982,659,11,4111,378
Humphreys 22R/S6,72,51,520,841,1751,132
Arcona 410C/R12,23,92,217,981,3751,324
MF_batC/R6,82,0511,151,0030,949
Hallberg_Rassy 310Cr.9,423,181,84,351,1571,127
Linjett 37C/R11,453,581,916,851,271,235
Linjett 34C/R10,643,451,855,651,2521,212
HydraC/R6210,90,960,934
B_OneR/S72,491,651,061,1821,151
J_70R/S6,932,251,450,8121,1851,143
Far East 26C/R7,922,551,71,751,1861,142
LIFE 7.5R/S7,512,452,021,241,2391,197
Dehler 32, normalkölC/R9,813,251,744,311,1941,177
Albin ViggC/R Cl.7,212,241,111,40,9840,957
Albin StratusC/R10,723,31,85,81,1781,141
FarEast_28RR/S8,552,751,751,361,3251282
A22C/R LS    1,2031,133